League Table Under 11 All County (3 Teams)

Team
Raheny A
Castleknock A
Ballinteer St Johns A
St Brigids A
Naomh Olaf
Ballyboden St Endas A
Erins Isle
Lucan Sarsfields
Clontarf A
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/03/2018
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 12:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 12:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 12:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 15/04/2018
  • 12:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

  • 12:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 12:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 29/04/2018
  • 12:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 12:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 12:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 12:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 06/05/2018
  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

  • 12:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 12:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 12:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 20/05/2018
  • 12:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

  • 12:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 12:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 10/06/2018
  • 12:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 12:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 12:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 12:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park