League Table Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
Team |
---|
Clontarf A |
Ballyboden St Endas A |
Erins Isle |
Lucan Sarsfields |
Naomh Olaf |
St Brigids A |
Raheny A |
Castleknock A |
Ballinteer St Johns A |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 25/03/2018
- 12:00
- 25/03/18
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- 25/03/18
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- 25/03/18
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 12:00
- 25/03/18
- St Annes No 10
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 12:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 15/04/2018
- 12:00
- 15/04/18
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12:00
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 12:00
- 15/04/18
- Sancta Maria School
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 12:00
- 15/04/18
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- 15/04/18
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 12:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 29/04/2018
- 12:00
- 29/04/18
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 12:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 12:00
- 29/04/18
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 12:00
- 29/04/18
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- 29/04/18
- St Annes No 10
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 06/05/2018
- 12:00
- 06/05/18
- Sancta Maria School
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12:00
- 06/05/18
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 12:00
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 12:00
- 06/05/18
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- 06/05/18
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 12:00
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 20/05/2018
- 12:00
- 20/05/18
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- 20/05/18
- Sancta Maria School
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 12:00
- 20/05/18
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- 20/05/18
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 12:00
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 10/06/2018
- 12:00
- 10/06/18
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12:00
- 10/06/18
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- 10/06/18
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 12:00
- 10/06/18
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 12:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A