League Table Under 11 South (2 Teams)

Team
St Judes
Thomas Davis
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Cuala A
Round Towers (C)
Templeogue Synge Street
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Kilmacud Crokes A
Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/03/2018
  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 12:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 12:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Clondalkin

  • 12:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 15/04/2018
  • 12:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 12:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 12:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 29/04/2018
  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 12:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Clondalkin

  • 12:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 12:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 06/05/2018
  • 12:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 12:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 12:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 12:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 20/05/2018
  • 12:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 12:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 12:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 24/05/2018
  • 18:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 10/06/2018
  • 12:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 12:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Clondalkin

  • 12:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 12:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road