League Table Under 11 South (2 Teams)
Team |
---|
Ballyboden St Endas B |
Templeogue Synge Street |
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy |
Kilmacud Crokes A |
Round Towers Clondalkin |
Cuala A |
St Judes |
Thomas Davis |
Foxrock Cabinteely A |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 25/03/2018
- 12:00
- 25/03/18
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 12:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 12:00
- 25/03/18
- Ringsend Park 1
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 12:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12:00
- 25/03/18
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 12:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 12:00
- 25/03/18
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 15/04/2018
- 12:00
- 15/04/18
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 12:00
- 15/04/18
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 12:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 16:00
- 15/04/18
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 16:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 29/04/2018
- 12:00
- 29/04/18
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 12:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 12:00
- 29/04/18
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 12:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12:00
- 29/04/18
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 12:00
- 29/04/18
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 12:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 06/05/2018
- 12:00
- 06/05/18
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 12:00
- 06/05/18
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 12:00
- 06/05/18
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 12:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 12:00
- 06/05/18
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 12:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 20/05/2018
- 12:00
- 20/05/18
- Ringsend Park 1
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 12:00
- 20/05/18
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- 20/05/18
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 12:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 24/05/2018
- 18:00
- 24/05/18
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 18:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10/06/2018
- 12:00
- 10/06/18
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 12:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 12:00
- 10/06/18
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 12:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 12:00
- 10/06/18
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 12:00
- 10/06/18
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 12:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A