League Table Adult Division 9 League

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points
Ballymun Kickhams 8 7   1 22
Trinity Gaels 7 6 1   18
St Judes B 8 4 3 1 13
Wanderers 7 3 2 2 11
Round Towers (L) 8 3 3 2 11
St Oliver Plunketts 6 3 3   9
Man O War B 8 3 5   9
Foxrock Cabinteely C 8 2 6   6
Beann Eadair 8   8   0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 05/04/2017
  • 18:45
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • Anthony Kelly (Pending)
  • conceded by beann eadair
  •   
  • Venue: Lusk

  • 18:45
  • St Judes B
  • 2-10 3-7
  • Wanderers
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 18:45
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 0-7 3-9
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 12/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 0-0 5-9
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Kevin Roche (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 19:00
  • Man O War B
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely C
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely c
  •   
  • Venue: Man O War

  • 19:00
  • St Judes B
  • 3-14 0-7
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Dermot McCabe (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 19/04/2017
  • 19:15
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 4-18 0-2
  • Wanderers
  • Anthony Kelly (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

  • 19:15
  • Foxrock Cabinteely C
  • 5-5 4-10
  • St Judes B
  • Eddie Leonard (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 19:15
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Man O War B
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 19:15
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by beann eadair
  •   
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

  • 26/04/2017
  • 19:30
  • Man O War B
  • 1-3 6-7
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Laurence Groome (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Man O War

  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely C
  • Kevin Roche (Pending)
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely c
  •   
  • Venue: Lusk

  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  • 2-4 1-15
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Anthony Clinton (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • 3-8 3-11
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Eddie Leonard (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Frank Kelly Park

  • 14/05/2017
  • 12:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely C
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Derek Oman (Pending)
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely c
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 24/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  • conceded by beann eadair
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 7-14 2-2
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Laura Bourke
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 19:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 7-2 2-11
  • Man O War B
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

  • 31/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely C
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Aaron Byrne
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 19:30
  • Man O War B
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • John Goulding
  • conceded by beann eadair
  •   
  • Venue: Man O War

  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 2-4 2-4
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Gary Carthy
  •   
  • Venue: Lusk

  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  • 4-8 7-3
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Harry Crowley
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 21/06/2017
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 8-14 0-3
  • St Judes B
  • Peter Trimble
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

  • 28/06/2017
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely C
  • Gerry McNally
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely c
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by beann eadair
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 19:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 3-9 0-13
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • 7-10 3-6
  • Man O War B
  • Aaron Byrne
  •   
  • Venue: Frank Kelly Park

  • 05/07/2017
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely C
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • Harry Crowley
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely c
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 8-5 6-8
  • Man O War B
  • Joe Dromgoole
  •   
  • Venue: Lusk

  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by beann eadair
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 12/07/2017
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely C
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by beann eadair
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 19:30
  • Man O War B
  • 0-8 2-7
  • St Judes B
  • George McAllister
  •   
  • Venue: Starlights GAA

  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • 3-10 5-4
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   
  • Venue: Frank Kelly Park

  • 17/07/2017
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 4-18 3-3
  • Trinity Gaels
  • George McAllister
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Orla simpson
  •   
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

  • 00:00
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  • game off
  •   
  • Venue: Frank Kelly Park