League Table Under 9 South (2 Team)

Team
Crumlin
Thomas Davis
Round Towers (C)
St Judes
Templeogue Synge Street
Ballyboden St Endas A
Cuala A
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 02/04/2017
  • 10:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 10:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Crumlin
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 10:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 23/04/2017
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 10:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 10:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Clondalkin

  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Crumlin
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 14/05/2017
  • 10:00
  • Crumlin
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pearse Park

  • 10:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 10:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 28/05/2017
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 10:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Crumlin
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 10:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 11/06/2017
  • 10:00
  • Crumlin
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pearse Park

  • 10:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Clondalkin

  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 10:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road