League Table Under 10 South (2 Team)

Team
St Annes
Thomas Davis
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Judes
Round Towers (C)
Kilmacud Crokes A
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Cuala A
Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2017
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 14:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 14:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Clondalkin

  • 14:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

  • 11/03/2017
  • 14:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 14:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • St Annes
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 14:00
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Glenauline Park

  • 14:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 01/04/2017
  • 14:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 14:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 14:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

  • 14:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 22/04/2017
  • 14:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • St Annes
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Clondalkin

  • 14:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 14:00
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Glenauline Park

  • 14:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 13/05/2017
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 14:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 14:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 14:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 27/05/2017
  • 14:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Clondalkin

  • 14:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

  • 14:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 14:00
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Glenauline Park

  • 10/06/2017
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • St Annes
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 14:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 14:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 14:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road