League Table Under 11 South (2 Team)

Team
Thomas Davis
St Judes
Ranelagh Gaels
Naomh Olaf
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 26/02/2017
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • lucy fennell+emer mcloughlin
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 12:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Alicia Fitzpatrick (Pending)
  • laoise ni tigernaigh
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 12:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  • aoife o oconnor
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 12:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Eilis Murphy (Pending)
  • katie grimes
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 12/03/2017
  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • lucy fennell+laoise ni tigearnaigh
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 12:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • TBC (Pending)
  • ciara o shea+niamh egan
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 12:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC (Pending)
  • darragh macadam+orla o sullivan
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 12:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Senan Finucane (Pending)
  • aoife keegan
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 02/04/2017
  • 12:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 12:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 12:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Dartry Park

  • 12:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 23/04/2017
  • 12:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 12:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 12:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 14/05/2017
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 12:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Dartry Park

  • 12:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 12:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 28/05/2017
  • 12:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 12:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 12:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 11/06/2017
  • 12:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 12:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Dartry Park

  • 12:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 12:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road