League Table Under 16 Division 5B

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points
St Annes 6 6     18
Fingal Ravens 6 4 1 1 13
Kilmacud Crokes C 6 4 2   12
Ballyboden St Endas D5B 6 3 2 1 10
St Judes B 6 2 4   6
Clontarf C 6 1 5   3
St James Gaels 6   6   0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 26/02/2017
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • 3-7 2-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 05/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 5-1 5-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

  • 12/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 9-15 7-3
  • St James Gaels
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  • 2-16 1-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

  • 16:00
  • St Judes B
  • 3-5 3-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • Jonny Jackson (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 26/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • 3-9 2-12
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Anthony Clinton (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 4-11 2-4
  • St James Gaels
  • Senan Finucane (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 16:00
  • St Judes B
  • 1-0 8-24
  • St Annes
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 02/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf C
  • 2-2 2-5
  • St Judes B
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 5-7 2-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Laurence Groome (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  • 9-13 3-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

  • 09/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • 5-6 1-6
  • Clontarf C
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • Gerry McGough (Pending)
  • conceded by st james gaels
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

  • 23/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 9-17 0-3
  • Clontarf C
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 16:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 7-5 8-8
  • St Judes B
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

  • 30/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf C
  • 1-3 7-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  • conceded by st judes b
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 07/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 2-4 6-10
  • St Annes
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  • from 05/03
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by clontarf c
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

  • 14/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • Michelle Keating
  • conceded by st james gaels
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 1-4 1-2
  • St Judes B
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  • philip fitz
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca