League Table Under 16 Division 5B

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points
Ballyboden St Endas D5B 6 3 2 1 10
St Annes 3 3     9
Kilmacud Crokes C 3 2 1   6
St Judes B 4 2 2   6
Fingal Ravens 1     1 1
Clontarf C 2   2    
St James Gaels 3   3    
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 26/02/2017
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • 3-7 2-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 05/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 5-1 5-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

  • 12/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  • 2-16 1-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

  • 16:00
  • St Judes B
  • 3-5 3-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • Jonny Jackson (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 26/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • 3-9 2-12
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Anthony Clinton (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 4-11 2-4
  • St James Gaels
  • Senan Finucane (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 16:00
  • St Judes B
  • 1-0 8-24
  • St Annes
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 02/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf C
  • 2-2 2-5
  • St Judes B
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Laurence Groome (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  • 9-13 3-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

  • 09/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • 5-6 1-6
  • Clontarf C
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • Gerry McGough (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

  • 16/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  • from 05/03
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 23/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 16:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 7-5 8-8
  • St Judes B
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

  • 30/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 07/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
  • philip fitz
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna