League Table Under 12 All County (3 Team)

Team
Crumlin
Naomh Olaf
St Patricks Palmerstown
St James Gaels
Round Towers (C)
St Oliver Plunketts
Na Fianna A
O Dwyers
Clontarf A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Erins Isle
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2017
  • 11:30
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  • aoife o grady+orla kavanagh
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • +orla keegan + craig connor+caoileann mcdaid
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • John Goulding (Pending)
  • katie grimes+lucy fennell
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Tom Tansey (Pending)
  • katie hegarthy+cormac coleman
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 11/03/2017
  • 13:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • orla hardiman+sinead travers+liam oflaherty
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Aoife Doran (Pending)
  • niamh egan+muireann o gorman
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • George McAllister (Pending)
  • liam laverty+aislin devlin
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 14:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • Mark Campbell (Pending)
  • kelsie campbell+megan campbell
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 01/04/2017
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • Padraig Furlong (Pending)
  • aoibheann mcmanus+anna murphy
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC (Pending)
  • jennifer byrne+emer mcloughlin+dara mcadam
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • eala ni lideadha+ella grgory
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • lauren sheridan+orla boyle+orla kelly+annika doyle
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 22/04/2017
  • 13:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Ryan O Donnell (Pending)
  • craig connor+nathan brown
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • emer loughlin+jennifer byrne+darragh macadam
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • niamh mckittrick+abbey obrien+tegan murray
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Crumlin
  • TBC (Pending)
  • sarah austin+allana holland+laura dooley
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC (Pending)
  • ona keegan+aisling devlin+elaine okeefe
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 13/05/2017
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • Ryan O Donnell
  • nathan brown+craig connor
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  • darragh mc adam+orla osullivan+lucy fennell
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • Sineah Maher
  • orla kelly+annika doyle
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  • TBC
  • aislinn powell+aislinn andrews+mairead griffith
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 14:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  • jennifer byrne+emer loughlin+laoise otigernaigh
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 27/05/2017
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Ryan O Donnell
  • craig connoc+nathan brown
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 13:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • Yvonne Campbell
  • laura bourke+gerry mcnally
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC (Pending)
  • darragh mcadam+emer loughlin+jennifer byrne
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Yvonne Campbell
  • megan+mark campbell
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • Padraig Furlong
  • lar groome+elaine o keefe
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 10/06/2017
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • Muireann O Gorman
  • aisling whitely+ciara o shea
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • Ryan O Donnell
  • nathan brown+craig connors
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Michelle Keating
  • extra 1 team
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • laoise ni tigearnaigh+lucy fennell+emer loughlan
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • Antoin Keating
  • annika doyle+sinead maher
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park