League Table Under 13 Division 6 North

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points
Raheny B 7 6 1   18
Castleknock B 7 5 2   15
St Brigids C 6 4 2   12
Na Fianna C 6 3 3   9
St Margarets 6 2 4   6
Clontarf B 6 1 5   3
Naomh Fionnbarra 6 1 5   3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-4 2-5
  • Na Fianna C
  • Brian Moore (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 3-8 3-2
  • St Margarets
  • 43041 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 11/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 7-8 0-3
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Joe Dromgoole (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 16:00
  • St Margarets
  • 3-4 3-8
  • Clontarf B
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Margarets

  • 16:45
  • Raheny B
  • 1-4 7-3
  • Castleknock B
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Porterstown Park

  • 25/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 0-1 4-8
  • Castleknock B
  • TBC (Pending)
  • margaret mohan
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 1-1 8-9
  • St Margarets
  • Megan Campbell (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II

  • 16:00
  • St Brigids C
  • 2-0 3-8
  • Raheny B
  • TBC (Pending)
  • sinead maher
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 27/03/2017
  • 18:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-2 3-11
  • St Brigids C
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  • refix from 25/02
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 08/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids C
  • 7-9 0-4
  • Clontarf B
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 16:00
  • St Margarets
  • 13-10 5-6
  • Na Fianna C
  • Yvonne Campbell (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Margarets

  • 29/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-1 5-13
  • Raheny B
  • Shona Close (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-1 3-10
  • Castleknock B
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 03/05/2017
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 0-3 6-13
  • St Brigids C
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  • refix 29/04
  •   
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II

  • 06/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  • conceded by naomh fionnbarra
  •   
  • Venue: Porterstown Park

  • 13/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 4-25 0-0
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Ciara Cronin
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 16:00
  • St Brigids C
  • 2-8 3-6
  • Na Fianna C
  • Laura Bourke
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 24/05/2017
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock B
  • 5-8 5-2
  • St Margarets
  • Michelle Keating
  • refix 13/05
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 27/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-5 5-6
  • Raheny B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 29/05/2017
  • 19:00
  • St Margarets
  • 2-4 5-8
  • St Brigids C
  • Yvonne Campbell
  • refix 27/05
  •   
  • Venue: St Margarets

  • 01/06/2017
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 3-7 1-1
  • Clontarf B
  • Megan Campbell
  • refix 27/05 - play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II

  • 20/06/2017
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-4 4-11
  • Raheny B
  • Jason Buckley
  • playoff for first and second place
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 29