League Table Under 13 Division 4

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points
Erins Isle 3 3     9
Whitehall Colmcille 2 2     6
Thomas Davis B 4 2 2   6
Templeogue Synge Street 4 1 3   3
Erin Go Bragh 2 1 1   3
Ballyboden St Endas B 3 1 2   3
St Judes 2   2    
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2017
  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 0-2 13-8
  • Erins Isle
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 11/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 4-3 1-3
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-4 1-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 25/03/2017
  • 12:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 5-10 3-6
  • St Judes
  • Megan Campbell (Pending)
  • refixed from 11/03
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 5-6 2-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 16:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 6-11 3-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC (Pending)
  • yvonne campbell
  •   
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

  • 05/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-8 3-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  • refix from 25/02
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 08/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-10 4-9
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Niamh Egan (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 1-0 5-7
  • Erins Isle
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-6 0-0
  • St Judes
  • Beth Molloy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 29/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis B
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Ciaran Pollock (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 06/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  • refix from 25/02
  •   
  • Venue: Cloghran

  • 13/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 16:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Cloghran

  • 20/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Craig Connor (Pending)
  • refix 29/04
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 16:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Beth Molloy (Pending)
  • refixed from 25/03
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 27/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

  • 16:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 16:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Thomas Davis B
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North