League Table Under 13 Division 3

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points
Naomh Olaf 6 5 1   15
Ballinteer St Johns A 6 4 2   12
St Maurs 6 3 3   9
Lucan Sarsfields B 6 3 3   9
St Finians (S) 6 3 3   9
O Tooles 6 3 3   9
Foxrock Cabinteely B 6   6   0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2017
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 5-14 4-10
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 16:00
  • St Maurs
  • 5-0 3-7
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Megan Campbell (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 11/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 3-9 10-9
  • St Finians (S)
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 7-4 4-2
  • St Maurs
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 25/03/2017
  • 11:00
  • St Maurs
  • 6-3 2-5
  • O Tooles
  • Ollie Lawless (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 16:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 2-3 9-5
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Mark Campbell (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley

  • 26/03/2017
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 11-18 4-6
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Charlie O Reilly (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 08/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 2-5 8-14
  • St Maurs
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 11/04/2017
  • 18:15
  • O Tooles
  • 5-14 4-7
  • St Finians (S)
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

  • 22/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 2-13 5-6
  • O Tooles
  • Orla Kavanagh (Pending)
  • refixed from 25/2
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 29/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 5-13 1-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Yvonne Campbell (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley

  • 06/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 3-13 2-6
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  • refix 8/04
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 10/05/2017
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 8-5 0-4
  • O Tooles
  • Aoife Keegan
  • refix 29/04
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 13/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 8-3 14-7
  • St Finians (S)
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 17/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 4-6 5-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Tom Tansey
  • refix 29/04
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 20/05/2017
  • 14:00
  • O Tooles
  • 3-6 3-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Derek Greene
  • decided by county board 20/06/2107
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 2-4 4-6
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Eugene Murphy
  • refix 13/05
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 24/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 3-4 3-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Suznne Ford
  • refix 27/05
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 31/05/2017
  • 19:15
  • St Finians (S)
  • 4-6 11-7
  • St Maurs
  • Mark Campbell
  • refix 27/05 - play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley

  • 07/06/2017
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 9-11 2-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Niamh Egan
  • refix 27/05
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 08/06/2017
  • 19:00
  • O Tooles
  • 2-7 5-5
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Michelle Keating
  • refix 13/05 - play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill