League Table Under 13 Division 2

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points
Beann Eadair 8 7   1 22
St Vincents 8 7 1   21
Cuala A 8 5 3   15
Raheny A 8 5 3   15
Fingallians 8 3 5   9
Castleknock A 8 3 5   9
St Oliver Plunketts 8 2 4 2 8
Na Fianna A 8 1 6 1 4
Thomas Davis 8 1 7   3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2017
  • 14:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 3-9 1-6
  • Raheny A
  • Laurence Groome (Pending)
  • time changed from 16:00
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  • 6-4 2-6
  • Castleknock A
  • Ollie Lawless (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 4-11 2-6
  • Thomas Davis
  • 21234 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 11/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  • 4-8 2-15
  • Na Fianna A
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  • 4-7 3-5
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Ciara Cronin (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

  • 16:30
  • Raheny A
  • 1-11 1-6
  • Cuala A
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 25/03/2017
  • 15:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 0-6 3-11
  • Beann Eadair
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 3-6 1-3
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • muireann o gorman
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 2-9 1-10
  • Fingallians
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-7 7-4
  • St Vincents
  • Gerry McGough (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 08/04/2017
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 5-10 4-13
  • Beann Eadair
  • Megan Campbell (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 2-6 5-3
  • Cuala A
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 16:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 5-8 6-8
  • Raheny A
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Porterstown Park

  • 25/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Raheny A
  • 3-2 8-8
  • St Vincents
  • Ciara Cronin (Pending)
  • refix 29/04 - pitch tbc
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 26/04/2017
  • 18:45
  • Castleknock A
  • 3-2 3-10
  • Beann Eadair
  • Cian O Doherty (Pending)
  • refix 29/04 st catherines park
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 29/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-4 3-7
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 01/05/2017
  • 18:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-9 6-11
  • Fingallians
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  • refix 08/04
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 06/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  • 3-6 2-4
  • Na Fianna A
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  • refixed from 25/2
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

  • 13/05/2017
  • 14:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 2-7 1-5
  • Cuala A
  • Chris O Grady
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  • 3-8 1-2
  • Castleknock A
  • Orla simpson
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

  • 15/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  • conceded by thomas davis
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 17/05/2017
  • 19:15
  • Cuala A
  • 6-6 4-3
  • Fingallians
  • Eddie Leonard (Pending)
  • refix 29/04
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 20/05/2017
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 2-9 0-4
  • Raheny A
  • Orla simpson
  • refix 13/05
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-9 1-3
  • Na Fianna A
  • Stephen Harbron
  • refix 13/05
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 24/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 4-6 1-10
  • St Vincents
  • Padraig Furlong
  • refix 10/06
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 27/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-1 0-4
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 1-4 7-6
  • St Vincents
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  • 2-11 9-15
  • Beann Eadair
  • Ciara Cronin
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 31/05/2017
  • 19:15
  • St Vincents
  • 2-11 2-6
  • Fingallians
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

  • 03/06/2017
  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 1-4 2-2
  • Cuala A
  • Antoin Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-5 5-9
  • Raheny A
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-9 0-14
  • Castleknock A
  • Harry Crowley
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 10/06/2017
  • 15:00
  • Fingallians
  • 2-11 2-8
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-6 1-5
  • Na Fianna A
  • Tom Casserly
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 14/06/2017
  • 19:30
  • Cuala A
  • 4-9 1-4
  • Thomas Davis
  • Rebecca Moody
  • refix 10/06: play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Thomastown

  • 17/06/2017
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Padraig Furlong
  • conceded by thomas davis
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10