League Table Under 13 Division 1

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points
Ballyboden St Endas A 11 9 2   27
Lucan Sarsfields 11 8 3   24
St Brigids A 10 7 3   21
Kilmacud Crokes A 10 4 6   12
Foxrock Cabinteely A 10 2 8   6
Clontarf A 10 1 9   3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-7 3-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 43017 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-12 1-9
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  • venue and time changed
  •   
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

  • 11/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-9 6-13
  • St Brigids A
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 1-6 2-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-10 4-4
  • Clontarf A
  • Tom Tansey (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 25/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 5-13 3-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Eilis Murphy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-2 3-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 16:15
  • St Brigids A
  • 5-9 0-5
  • Clontarf A
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  • annika doyle
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 08/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-6 6-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Anna Murphy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-10 7-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 29/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-3 7-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Anna Murphy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-8 1-5
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 1-10 3-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • orla boyle
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 13/05/2017
  • 12:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 0-5 3-15
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Harry Crowley
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 8-6 4-5
  • Clontarf A
  • Orla Kavanagh
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-13 1-10
  • St Brigids A
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 15/05/2017
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 6-6 0-9
  • St Brigids A
  • John Doherty
  • refix 8/04
  •   
  • Venue: Cherryfield

  • 27/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-6 1-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Eilis Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-12 6-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Orla simpson
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 6-9 2-9
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 03/06/2017
  • 14:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-4 4-9
  • St Brigids A
  • Laura Bourke
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-9 0-6
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Chris O Grady
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 6-13 6-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Suznne Ford
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 08/06/2017
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids A
  • 4-8 3-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Dermot McCabe
  • refix 25/02 play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 10/06/2017
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-11 4-4
  • Clontarf A
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-8 1-0
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Laura Bourke
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-9 3-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Orla simpson
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 17/06/2017
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 10-20 5-4
  • Clontarf A
  • Tom Casserly
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-6 3-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-5 4-16
  • St Brigids A
  • Harry Crowley
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 24/06/2017
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-8 10-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Michelle Keating
  • playoff, et if required
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock