League Table Under 15 Division 1

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points
Lucan Sarsfields 4 3   1 10
St Finians (S) 6 3 3   9
Castleknock A 6 3 3   9
Na Fianna A 5 2 2 1 7
St Brigids A 3 2 1   6
St Sylvesters 4   4    
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2017
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids A
  • 6-14 1-4
  • Castleknock A
  • 52416 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 13:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 2-5 5-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley

  • 11/03/2017
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-2 5-18
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • PJ Murray (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-3 10-13
  • St Finians (S)
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 18/03/2017
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 1-7 3-7
  • Castleknock A
  • Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 13:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 10-4 3-9
  • St Brigids A
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley

  • 25/03/2017
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 4-5 1-9
  • St Finians (S)
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-9 6-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-1 0-2
  • St Brigids A
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  • correct scoreline to follow
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 07/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 9-4 5-10
  • St Finians (S)
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 10/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 6-2 7-22
  • Castleknock A
  • PJ Murray (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 11/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 6-6 5-7
  • Na Fianna A
  • Orla McCormack (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley

  • 20/04/2017
  • 19:15
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  • original fixture 08/04
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 19:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-3 9-16
  • Na Fianna A
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 29/04/2017
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-14 2-5
  • Castleknock A
  • new date requested
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 01/05/2017
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC (Pending)
  • clash with feile
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  • original fixture 22/04 st brigids unavailable
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 04/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  • org ref not avail
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 06/05/2017
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  • original fixture 18/03
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 13:30
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • John Gallagher (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 13/05/2017
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 13:30
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 13:30
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley

  • 20/05/2017
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • clash with feile
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC (Pending)
  • clash with feile
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 00:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • Billy O Connell (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 00:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley

  • 00:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield