League Table Under 14 Division 4

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points
Erins Isle 7 6   1 19
Naomh Mearnog 7 5 2   15
Round Towers (C) 7 4 2 1 13
Na Fianna B 7 4 3   12
St Patricks Donabate 7 3 4   9
Man O War 7 3 4   9
Thomas Davis 7 1 6   3
Templeogue Synge Street 7 1 6   3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 26/02/2017
  • 13:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-5 2-6
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Clondalkin

  • 13:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 0-0 12-3
  • Erins Isle
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Donabate

  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-3 5-4
  • Thomas Davis
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 14:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 5-3 3-6
  • Man O War
  • Gary Carthy (Pending)
  • time change agreed
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 05/03/2017
  • 13:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-3 4-3
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 7954 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 12/03/2017
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 4-2 9-8
  • Erins Isle
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Portmarnock

  • 13:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 11-5 2-2
  • Thomas Davis
  • Senan Finucane (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Clondalkin

  • 13:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-4 2-6
  • Na Fianna B
  • Kevin Roche (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Donabate

  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-4 2-4
  • Man O War
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 26/03/2017
  • 11:30
  • Man O War
  • 1-6 3-5
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  • time change agreed
  •   
  • Venue: Man O War

  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-3 5-4
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-9 2-12
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 13:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 3-5 6-5
  • Erins Isle
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 07/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 17-9 3-0
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 19:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 3-4 4-6
  • Man O War
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Portmarnock

  • 19:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-6 3-5
  • Na Fianna B
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Clondalkin

  • 28/04/2017
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 1-2 6-15
  • Erins Isle
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 2-8 4-3
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Donabate

  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-9 6-7
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 01/05/2017
  • 14:30
  • Man O War
  • 4-4 1-3
  • Thomas Davis
  • Gerry McNally (Pending)
  • 28/4 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Man O War

  • 05/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 10-8 0-3
  • Man O War
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 07/05/2017
  • 12:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 14-6 3-0
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Brian Moore (Pending)
  • 5/5 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Portmarnock

  • 09/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 3-6 2-6
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  • 5/5 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Clondalkin

  • 12/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 4-12 5-9
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Jason Buckley
  • 5/3 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 14/05/2017
  • 12:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-4 3-8
  • Na Fianna B
  • Reg Harbron
  • 5/5 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 17/05/2017
  • 18:45
  • Man O War
  • 2-8 3-14
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Kevin Roche
  • 12/5 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Man O War

  • 21/05/2017
  • 12:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 12-9 0-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Michelle Keating
  • 5/3 rescheduled & agreed
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 01/06/2017
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-6 4-1
  • Thomas Davis
  • Derek McKittrick
  • 7/4 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Donabate