League Table Under 14 Division 3

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points
Ballyboden St Endas B 9 8 1   24
Ballyboughal 9 7 2   21
Fingal Ravens 9 6 1 2 20
Cuala A 9 6 3   18
Beann Eadair 9 4 3 2 14
Fingallians 9 4 4 1 13
Parnells 9 3 6   9
Naomh Olaf 9 2 6 1 7
Foxrock Cabinteely B 9 1 8   3
Raheny A 9 1 8   3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 26/02/2017
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • 4-7 0-1
  • Parnells
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 13:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-8 2-5
  • Beann Eadair
  • Laurence Groome (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 13:00
  • Raheny A
  • 1-3 10-6
  • Fingallians
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 14:00
  • Cuala A
  • 1-4 4-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 53241 (Pending)
  • venue & time changed
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 05/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • Parnells
  • 3-7 3-9
  • Raheny A
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  • time changed
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 12/03/2017
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-5 3-1
  • Fingallians
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 13:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • 4-13 2-1
  • Fingal Ravens
  • John Goulding (Pending)
  • venue change & agreed
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 13:00
  • Cuala A
  • 3-6 2-4
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Eddie Leonard (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 15/03/2017
  • 19:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 5-6 5-13
  • Ballyboughal
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  • 5/3 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 26/03/2017
  • 11:00
  • Parnells
  • 0-0 4-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  • time change agreed
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 13:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • 4-17 5-4
  • Raheny A
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  • org ref not avsil
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 13:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 13:00
  • Fingallians
  • 5-1 5-5
  • Cuala A
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  • org ref not avail
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 07/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Cuala A
  • 4-9 6-2
  • Parnells
  • Stephen McNulty (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 19:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 11-19 4-3
  • Raheny A
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 19:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 6-8 6-13
  • Ballyboughal
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 09/04/2017
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-6 5-7
  • Fingallians
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  • 7/4 change agreed
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 25/04/2017
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 3-8 9-12
  • Parnells
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  • 12/3 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-3 4-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  • 5/3 rescheduled & agreed
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 26/04/2017
  • 19:30
  • Raheny A
  • 2-7 5-5
  • Beann Eadair
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  • 12/3 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 28/04/2017
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 5-4 1-5
  • Cuala A
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 5-6 4-9
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • 4-6 2-6
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 03/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • 2-15 7-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Laurence Groome (Pending)
  • 28/4 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 5-8 4-6
  • Parnells
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  • 5/5 change & agreed
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 05/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-12 2-2
  • Raheny A
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 4-10 4-10
  • Beann Eadair
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 08/05/2017
  • 19:00
  • Cuala A
  • 2-4 5-16
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Eddie Leonard
  • 5/3 rescheduled & agreed
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 11/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 7-10 6-4
  • Fingallians
  • Philip Cullen
  • 12/5 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • 2-5 12-12
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Peter Trimble
  • 12/5 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 12/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 3-4 9-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Tommy Clinton
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 19:30
  • Raheny A
  • 2-7 5-2
  • Cuala A
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 15/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Cuala A
  • 3-10 2-4
  • Ballyboughal
  • Eddie Leonard
  • 5/5 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 19/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 7-0 5-7
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 19:30
  • Cuala A
  • 5-5 3-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Suznne Ford
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 4-5 5-7
  • Ballyboughal
  • John Goulding
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 3-11 4-7
  • Raheny A
  • Niamh Naughton
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • Derek McKittrick
  • conceded by beann eadair
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 21/05/2017
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 1-6 3-6
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  • 26/2 rescheduled-time tbc
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 26/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 12-10 3-4
  • Beann Eadair
  • Gerry McGough (Pending)
  • 7/4 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • 8-11 3-8
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Angela Gallagher
  • 12/5 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 5-5 3-0
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • George McAllister
  • 5/3 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 28/05/2017
  • 13:00
  • Raheny A
  • 3-7 4-12
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Kevin Roche (Pending)
  • 28/4 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 30/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  • conceded by naomh olaf
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 01/06/2017
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown