League Table Under 14 Division 1

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points
Clontarf A 6 5   1 16
Ballyboden St Endas A 6 3 3   9
Kilmacud Crokes A 6 3 3   9
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 6 3 3   9
Na Fianna A 6 2 3 1 7
Foxrock Cabinteely A 6 2 4   6
Lucan Sarsfields 6 1 3 2 5
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 26/02/2017
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-2 1-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 42979 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 27/02/2017
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 5-14 6-1
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • change requested & agreed
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 35

  • 01/03/2017
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 3-5 1-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Anthony Kelly (Pending)
  • change requested & agreed
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 05/03/2017
  • 14:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-7 1-10
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Damien Burnett (Pending)
  • time change agreed
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 12/03/2017
  • 13:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 4-8 2-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 5-5 7-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-2 4-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 26/03/2017
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 6-9 2-13
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  • org ref not avail
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-7 4-10
  • Clontarf A
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-5 4-2
  • Na Fianna A
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 25/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-7 2-9
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  • 7/4 & venue-changed & agreed
  •   
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park-Ringsend

  • 28/04/2017
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 1-5 0-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 07/05/2017
  • 14:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-9 4-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  • 28/4 reshceduled
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 10/05/2017
  • 19:45
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-10 3-7
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Simon Redmond
  • 5/5 recheduled
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 17/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-9 6-9
  • Na Fianna A
  • Craig Curtis
  • 05/03 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 19/05/2017
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-15 2-5
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  • 5/3 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-6 2-15
  • Clontarf A
  • Ronald Malone (Pending)
  • 28/4 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 21/05/2017
  • 14:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 1-8 0-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Jason Corcoran
  • 7/4 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 23/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-6 1-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • Gary Boyce
  • 5/5 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 26/05/2017
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 2-13 4-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ronald Malone
  • 7/4-rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-7 3-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  • 5/5 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca