League Table Under 16 Division 4

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points
St Brigids A 6 5 1   15
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 3 3     9
Ballyboughal 4 3 1   9
Whitehall Colmcille 5 2 3   6
St Patricks Donabate 6 2 4   6
Naomh Olaf 5 1 3 1 4
Templeogue Synge Street 2 1 1   3
Clontarf B 5   4 1 1
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 26/02/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-5 4-4
  • St Brigids A
  • Tom Tansey (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 2-6 6-10
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • PJ Murray (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Donabate

  • 05/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 2-2 4-9
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-8 5-3
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Billy O Connell (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 12/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-6 1-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Gerry McGough (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 6-9 7-7
  • St Brigids A
  • PJ Murray (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Donabate

  • 16:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 0-7 4-7
  • Ballyboughal
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  • from 26/02
  •   
  • Venue: Ellenfield

  • 26/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-5 7-8
  • Ballyboughal
  • PJ Murray (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 5-17 2-3
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 5-11 5-8
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Donabate

  • 02/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-2 9-11
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Eddie Leonard (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-4 2-7
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 16:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-9 2-2
  • Clontarf B
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ellenfield

  • 03/04/2017
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • 4-11 7-10
  • St Brigids A
  • John Gallagher (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 11/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-6 4-7
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Ronald Malone (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 12/03
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 23/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • 4-17 4-7
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  • replaced org ref
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 8-11 1-6
  • Clontarf B
  • Gerry McGough (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-3 10-15
  • St Brigids A
  • Anthony Clinton (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 16:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 8-16 2-6
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ellenfield

  • 30/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 12/03
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 07/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Anthony Brennan (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 26/03
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Ballyboughal
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Donabate

  • 14/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Ballyboughal
  • Gerry McGough (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Mark Carroll (Pending)
  • mark carroll
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 21/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 28/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 09/04
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34