League Table Under 16 Division 1

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points
Foxrock Cabinteely A 6 5   1 16
Thomas Davis 6 5 1   15
Kilmacud Crokes A 6 4 1 1 13
Ballyboden St Endas A 6 3 3   9
Cuala A 6 2 4   6
Skerries Harps 6 1 5   3
Lucan Sarsfields 6   6   0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 26/02/2017
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-9 3-7
  • Thomas Davis
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 3-8 3-4
  • Cuala A
  • Stephen McNulty (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 05/03/2017
  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 5-11 4-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • John Gallagher (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 02/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 0-8 3-11
  • Thomas Davis
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 04/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-3 1-17
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 23/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 1-21 1-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-10 3-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 30/04/2017
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 3-5 10-15
  • Thomas Davis
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 12/03
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  • conceded by lucan sarsfields
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 16:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-2 1-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 12/03
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 07/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 5-4 4-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 26/03
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  • conceded by cuala a
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 6-10 1-1
  • Skerries Harps
  • Aaron Byrne (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 26/03
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 10/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • David Murphy
  • conceded by lucan sarsfields
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 14/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-12 1-5
  • Cuala A
  • David Murphy
  • intercounty clash 09/04
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Laura Bourke
  • conceded by lucan sarsfields
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-5 1-9
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Paul Flanagan
  • intercounty clash 09/04
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 16/05/2017
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-11 0-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  • strictly play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 21/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 4-13 0-3
  • Skerries Harps
  • Eddie Leonard
  • strictly play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  • conceded by lucan sarsfields
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 28/05/2017
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 4-11 3-14
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  • strictly play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park