League Table Under 18 Division 1

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points
Parnells 6 6     18
Clontarf A 6 4 2   12
Na Fianna A 6 3 2 1 10
Kilmacud Crokes A 6 3 2 1 10
Foxrock Cabinteely A 6 2 3 1 7
Ballinteer St Johns A 6 1 5   3
Ballyboden St Endas A 6   5 1 1
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2017
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-9 6-7
  • Parnells
  • John Gallagher (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Robbie Glennon (Pending)
  • conceded by ballinteer st johns a
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 04/03/2017
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 0-14 4-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 08/03/2017
  • 20:15
  • Parnells
  • 4-14 1-8
  • Na Fianna A
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  • r2 postponed by mutual agreement
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 09/03/2017
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  • conceded by ballinteer st johns a
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 11/03/2017
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 7-13 1-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-9 3-5
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 18/03/2017
  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 5-11 5-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  • r1 match
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 03/04/2017
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 5-14 2-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 0-11 3-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 07/04/2017
  • 19:45
  • Parnells
  • 4-17 2-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  • round 5 match
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 10/04/2017
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-7 4-6
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 18:45
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-4 3-13
  • Parnells
  • John Gallagher (Pending)
  • referee confirmed score
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 18:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-4 3-10
  • Na Fianna A
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 17/04/2017
  • 19:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Parnells
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  • conceded by ballinteer st johns a
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 21/04/2017
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-7 2-10
  • Na Fianna A
  • Keith Tighe (Pending)
  • round 4
  •   
  • Venue: Cherryfield

  • 24/04/2017
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 3-9 4-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-12 0-10
  • Clontarf A
  • Antoin Keating (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • 3-21 0-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 29/04/2017
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Anthony Kelly (Pending)
  • conceded by ballinteer st johns a
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 06/05/2017
  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely a
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park