League Table Under 10 South X (2 Team)

Team
Thomas Davis
Fingallians
Cuala A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 27/08/2016
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 14:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 14:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 10/09/2016
  • 14:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 14:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 14:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 08/10/2016
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 14:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 14:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 00:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • was 01-10, deferred due to gaa final replay
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 00:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • was 01-10, deferred due to gaa final replay
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 00:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • was 01-10, deferred due to gaa final replay
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road