League Table Under 14 Division 5

Team Pld W L D Pts
Whitehall Colmcille 8 6 2 0 18
St Vincents 8 5 3 0 15
St Annes 7 4 2 1 13
Lucan Sarsfields B 7 4 3 0 12
Clontarf B 7 3 4 0 9
Ballyboden St Endas B 7 2 4 1 7
St Judes B 7 2 5 0 6
St Oliver Plunketts B 7 2 5 0 6
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 28/02/2016
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-6 0-4
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Cherryfield

  • 13:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-7 5-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Senan Finucane (Pending)
  • venue change to 12th lock
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 13:00
  • St Judes B
  • 4-4 6-2
  • St Annes
  • Billy O Connell (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 13:00
  • St Vincents
  • 3-2 2-3
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 52411 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

  • 06/03/2016
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 5-8 1-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 7005 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 13/03/2016
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-10 5-4
  • St Annes
  • 19407 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Cherryfield

  • 13:00
  • St Judes B
  • 1-1 6-14
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Tommy Clinton (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 13:00
  • St Vincents
  • 6-10 1-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

  • 20/03/2016
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 4-12 2-2
  • St Judes B
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 13:00
  • St Annes
  • 1-4 4-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 3-4 1-9
  • St Vincents
  • Charlie O Reilly (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 13:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 5-5 2-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 13171 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Cloghran

  • 10/04/2016
  • 12:00
  • St Judes B
  • 2-2 2-4
  • St Vincents
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 13:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 2-3 5-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 7

  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 3-12 3-3
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 7998 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 13:00
  • St Annes
  • 3-5 6-1
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC (Pending)
  • ref harry o crowley
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

  • 17/04/2016
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-5 2-10
  • St Judes B
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Cherryfield

  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 1-2 8-12
  • St Annes
  • Joe Dromgoole (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 13:00
  • St Vincents
  • 4-11 1-1
  • Clontarf B
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

  • 28/04/2016
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-3 4-7
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 7

  • 03/05/2016
  • 19:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-8 4-5
  • Clontarf B
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Cloghran

  • 04/05/2016
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-15 2-6
  • St Judes B
  • John Goulding (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 7

  • 08/05/2016
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 0-1 3-11
  • St Vincents
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 2-5 3-6
  • St Annes
  • 19407 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 13:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 8-10 1-2
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 54087 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Cloghran

  • 15/05/2016
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 1-2 4-2
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 52413 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 4-9 3-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  • challenge match
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 17/05/2016
  • 20:00
  • St Annes
  • 4-7 1-8
  • St Vincents
  • 35979 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

  • 19/05/2016
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  • challenge
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 22/05/2016
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-11 2-5
  • Clontarf B
  • 52413 (Pending)
  • challenge
  •   
  • Venue: Cherryfield

  • 13:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Senan Finucane (Pending)
  • challenge
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

  • 13:00
  • St Judes B
  • 4-2 1-4
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 6969 (Pending)
  • last round robin regulation match
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 24/05/2016
  • 19:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-10 1-5
  • St Vincents
  • 18487 (Pending)
  • league play-off final
  •   
  • Venue: Ellenfield

  • 29/05/2016
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  • challenge
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  • challenge
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 13:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Orla Simpson (Pending)
  • challenge
  •   
  • Venue: Cloghran