League Table Under 14 Division 1

Team Pld W L D Pts
Lucan Sarsfields 7 6 1   18
St Brigids A 7 5 1 1 16
St Finians (S) 7 5 2   15
Castleknock A 7 4 2 1 13
Kilmacud Crokes A 7 3 3 1 10
Na Fianna A 7 2 5   6
Ballyboden St Endas A 7 1 5 1 4
St Judes 7   7    
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 28/02/2016
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-8 5-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 35979 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-13 3-3
  • St Judes
  • 19407 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 0-7 4-4
  • Castleknock A
  • Peter Cummins (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 13:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 7-7 5-4
  • St Finians (S)
  • Tom Tansey (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 06/03/2016
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 5-5 4-8
  • St Brigids A
  • 6987 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 13:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 5-9 5-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley

  • 13/03/2016
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 8-7 6-6
  • St Judes
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-7 5-6
  • Castleknock A
  • 54087 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 5-7 6-9
  • St Finians (S)
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 13:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 5-4 0-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 20/03/2016
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-3 4-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • 42979 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Cherryfield

  • 13:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 4-8 3-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • 6-8 6-10
  • St Brigids A
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 08/04/2016
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 3-3 4-8
  • St Brigids A
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 15/04/2016
  • 18:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 10-11 6-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley

  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-7 3-14
  • Castleknock A
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 17/04/2016
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 6-11 2-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • 25367 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 21/04/2016
  • 00:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 4-12 5-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 25363 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley

  • 28/04/2016
  • 00:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-7 6-15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 7001 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Cherryfield

  • 03/05/2016
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 4-6 3-12
  • Na Fianna A
  • 7954 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 06/05/2016
  • 18:30
  • St Brigids A
  • 1-4 2-11
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-6 3-7
  • St Finians (S)
  • Tommy Clinton (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 19:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 6-9 2-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Charlie O Reilly (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 08/05/2016
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 0-0 0-1
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • exact scoreline to follow
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 09/05/2016
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 4-4 1-9
  • St Finians (S)
  • 42979 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 13/05/2016
  • 19:15
  • St Finians (S)
  • 1-5 7-18
  • St Brigids A
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley

  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-10 5-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Billy O Connell (Pending)
  • regulation round robin match
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 20/05/2016
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 2-4 7-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Anthony Clinton (Pending)
  • last regulation round robin match
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 8-5 1-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park