League Table Under 13 Division 2

Team Pld W L D Pts
St Maurs 7 7     21
Skerries Harps 7 6 1   18
Castleknock A 7 5 2   15
St Peregrines 7 4 3   12
Raheny A 7 3 4   9
Parnells 7 2 5   6
Thomas Davis 7 1 6   3
Templeogue Synge Street 7   7    
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 27/02/2016
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 2-3 6-18
  • Castleknock A
  • 21997 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 4-6 6-4
  • St Maurs
  • Laurence Groome (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-4 9-1
  • Parnells
  • 7998 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 28/02/2016
  • 16:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 7-9 3-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 25757 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 12/03/2016
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 7-13 2-2
  • St Peregrines
  • 54087 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 1-10 5-5
  • Skerries Harps
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • 6987 (Pending)
  • conceded by templeogue synge street
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 19/03/2016
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 7-6 3-6
  • Castleknock A
  • Megan Campbell (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 16:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 8-15 5-17
  • Raheny A
  • 25757 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-2 11-16
  • St Maurs
  • 7005 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 12/04/2016
  • 19:00
  • Parnells
  • 3-3 3-5
  • St Maurs
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  • match from 12/3/16
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel College-Parnells

  • 16/04/2016
  • 16:00
  • Parnells
  • 3-4 8-15
  • Skerries Harps
  • 52414 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 16:00
  • St Maurs
  • 8-12 2-2
  • Raheny A
  • 21997 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-2 5-3
  • Castleknock A
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-6 6-8
  • St Peregrines
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 30/04/2016
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  • conceded by thomas davis
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 4-18 1-2
  • St Peregrines
  • 21997 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 04/05/2016
  • 19:00
  • Parnells
  • 6-7 1-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 54087 (Pending)
  • refixed from 19/3/16
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 07/05/2016
  • 16:30
  • St Maurs
  • 8-10 3-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Megan Campbell (Pending)
  • 30/04/16 refixed
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 10/05/2016
  • 19:00
  • Raheny A
  • 2-13 1-1
  • Parnells
  • Holly Prior (Pending)
  • 30/4/16 re-fixed
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 14/05/2016
  • 16:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 5-6 10-4
  • St Maurs
  • 28776 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 17/05/2016
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-6 4-6
  • Raheny A
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 21/05/2016
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 8-4 2-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 38067 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Megan Campbell (Pending)
  • conceded by thomas davis
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 24/05/2016
  • 19:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 5-8 5-6
  • Parnells
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 28/05/2016
  • 16:00
  • Parnells
  • 3-3 4-9
  • Castleknock A
  • John Goulding (Pending)
  • 14/5/16 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 02/06/2016
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-5 9-8
  • Skerries Harps
  • 19407 (Pending)
  • 14/5/16 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 17/06/2016
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 4-8 8-6
  • St Maurs
  • 36033 (Pending)
  • 21/05/16 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton