League Table Under 13 Division 1

Team Pld W L D Pts
Ballyboden St Endas A 8 8 0 0 24
Clontarf A 8 6 2 0 18
Foxrock Cabinteely A 8 5 2 1 16
Kilmacud Crokes A 8 5 3 0 15
Lucan Sarsfields 8 4 3 1 13
Na Fianna A 8 4 4 0 12
Ballinteer St Johns A 8 2 6 0 6
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 8 1 7 0 3
St Brigids A 8 0 8 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 27/02/2016
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 1-3 8-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 28792 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 3-5 4-3
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 42979 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 7-4 0-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-10 0-6
  • St Brigids A
  • Suzanne Ford (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 12/03/2016
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 8-10 4-1
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Senan Finucane (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-5 3-3
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Tommy Clinton (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-6 4-4
  • Na Fianna A
  • 43055 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 16:30
  • St Brigids A
  • 1-8 5-7
  • Clontarf A
  • Tom Tansey (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 19/03/2016
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • Lorraine O'Sullivan (Pending)
  • conceded by st brigids a
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 2-10 1-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 1-7 3-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Aisling Whitely (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-5 9-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 16/04/2016
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 1-6 1-4
  • Clontarf A
  • Jonny Jackson (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 3-3 3-4
  • Na Fianna A
  • Orla Kavanagh (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-4 4-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 3-7 1-14
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 25757 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 28/04/2016
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 5-8 1-3
  • Clontarf A
  • Suzanne Ford (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Cherryfield

  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-8 1-2
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 25757 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Willsbrook Park-Lucan

  • 30/04/2016
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 1-4 4-11
  • Na Fianna A
  • Harry O Crowley (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 05/05/2016
  • 19:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 28776 (Pending)
  • conceded by st brigids a
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 12/05/2016
  • 19:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 3-6 8-17
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • 11/6/16 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 14/05/2016
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 2-4 2-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • John Gallagher (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-10 0-7
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 38303 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 19/05/2016
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 5-3 2-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  • 4/6/16 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Cherryfield

  • 19:15
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 1-8 1-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 28812 (Pending)
  • 14/05/16 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 21/05/2016
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-3 1-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 22/05/2016
  • 11:15
  • Na Fianna A
  • 0-3 1-8
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • 21/5/16 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 26/05/2016
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 6-7 2-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Aisling Whitely (Pending)
  • 21/05/2016 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Cherryfield

  • 01/06/2016
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • Harry O Crowley (Pending)
  • conceded by st brigids a
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 02/06/2016
  • 19:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 3-7 2-9
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC (Pending)
  • 21/05/16 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 04/06/2016
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 7-9 0-1
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Aoife O'Grady (Pending)
  • played on 9/4/16
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 08/06/2016
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 2-6 2-8
  • Na Fianna A
  • 42979 (Pending)
  • 4/6/16 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 19:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 1-2 5-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 13171 (Pending)
  • 4/6/16 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 11/06/2016
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • Aisling Whitely (Pending)
  • conceded by st brigids a
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 2-2 5-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 14/06/2016
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 1-14 1-6
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  • 11/6/16 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 30