League Table Under 15 Division 2

Team Pld W L D Pts
St Sylvesters 7 5 1 1 16
Skerries Harps 7 5 1 1 16
Clontarf A 6 4 2   12
Fingallians 6 3 3   9
Castleknock A 6 2 4   6
Erins Isle 6 1 5   3
Parnells 6 1 5   3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 27/02/2016
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 6-2 5-14
  • Clontarf A
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 4-2 6-4
  • St Sylvesters
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 05/03/2016
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 5-9 5-1
  • Erins Isle
  • 25367 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 12/03/2016
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 4-4 4-8
  • Castleknock A
  • 52414 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 19/03/2016
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 6-9 6-12
  • Skerries Harps
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 09/04/2016
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 14-12 5-2
  • Erins Isle
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 16/04/2016
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 3-9 4-13
  • Fingallians
  • John Gallagher (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 10-5 8-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • 25367 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 22/04/2016
  • 19:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 6-7 2-4
  • Parnells
  • 38031 (Pending)
  • refix from 16/04
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 25/04/2016
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 2-9 5-6
  • Parnells
  • 52414 (Pending)
  • refix from 19/03
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 30/04/2016
  • 13:30
  • Fingallians
  • 1-8 1-6
  • Erins Isle
  • 18487 (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 5-7 3-7
  • Castleknock A
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 02/05/2016
  • 13:30
  • Parnells
  • 3-5 4-10
  • Skerries Harps
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  • refix from 30/04
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 07/05/2016
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-6 3-2
  • Fingallians
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  • intercounty clash
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 10/05/2016
  • 19:15
  • Parnells
  • 3-9 5-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  • refix from 12/03
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 13/05/2016
  • 19:15
  • Parnells
  • 4-11 5-13
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 16/05/2016
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 5-11 4-3
  • Skerries Harps
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  • refix from 05/03 - subject to change
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 17/05/2016
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 4-9 9-4
  • Clontarf A
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  • intercounty clash
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 20/05/2016
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 7-11 2-6
  • Fingallians
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  • intercounty clash
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 23/05/2016
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-6 3-1
  • Clontarf A
  • 19073 (Pending)
  • r3def, lprout ref,
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 30/05/2016
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 5-12 2-4
  • Parnells
  • 25357 (Pending)
  • r205-03 due to change interc
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 02/06/2016
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-7 4-1
  • St Sylvesters
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  • league play off
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 12/11/2016
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Tom Tansey (Pending)
  • league play off
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield