Under 13 Division 3 Cup Group B Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Garristown
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Kevins / Killians
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Stars of Erin
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • St Kevins / Killians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 4-12 7-4
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ciara Cronin
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 2-19 1-1
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 16:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 3-2 5-8
  • Beann Eadair
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ranelagh Gaels:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 19:15
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-9 4-12
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (C):

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 19:15
  • Garristown
  • 3-20 2-7
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 1-16 4-10
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Orla Simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 4-9 2-8
  • St Monicas
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ranelagh Gaels:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • 3-9 1-10
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Suzanne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 2-9 2-14
  • St Brendans
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ranelagh Gaels:

    St Brendans:
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 1-7 0-15
  • Ballyboughal
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ranelagh Gaels:

    Ballyboughal:
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 2-5 0-16
  • Garristown
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ranelagh Gaels:

    Garristown:
  • 16:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Lauren Campbell
  • conceded by trinity gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Garristown
  • 5-22 1-5
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 12:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 0-2 1-5
  • O Dwyers B
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Ranelagh Gaels:

    O Dwyers B:
  • 13:30
  • St James Gaels
  • 1-4 2-3
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 14:30
  • Crumlin
  • 2-5 1-0
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 3-8 0-9
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Lisa Brett
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis B:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 16:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 10-13 0-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ranelagh Gaels:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • conceded by ranelagh gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    Ranelagh Gaels:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Tom Casserly
  • conceded by ranelagh gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brendans:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 0-7 5-9
  • Crumlin
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Ranelagh Gaels:

    Crumlin:
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 1-0 6-14
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Alicia Fitzpatrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 19:15
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 4-7 0-2
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Orla Simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 13:00
  • St Monicas
  • 0-3 7-7
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Eugene Murphy
  • new date
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 16:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 6-7 3-12
  • St James Gaels
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Ranelagh Gaels:

    St James Gaels:
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Philip Cullen
  • conceded by ranelagh gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 18:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Anthony Clinton
  • conceded by ranelagh gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    Ranelagh Gaels:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 16:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 10-9 0-6
  • Stars of Erin
  • Simon Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ranelagh Gaels:

    Stars of Erin: