Under 15 Division 2 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  • postponed
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Laurence Groome
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • Antoin Keating
  • change of date
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:15
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Garristown
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment