Under 18 Division 5 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • St Marks
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Tommy Clinton
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Shankill
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • St Finians (N)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • St Finians (N)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • St Kevins / Killians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • St Kevins / Killians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Kevins / Killians
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Shankill
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Garristown
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • St Peters
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Crumlin
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Stars of Erin
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Geraldine P Morans
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Stars of Erin
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment