Under 13 Division 6 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • TBC
  • conceded by st monicas
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    St Monicas:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-8 3-7
  • St Monicas
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    St Monicas:
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 1-9 2-10
  • St Monicas
  • Derek Greene
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf B:

    St Monicas:
  • 14:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 0-9 6-8
  • St Monicas
  • John Goulding
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    St Monicas:
  • 16:00
  • St Monicas
  • 5-4 5-0
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Anthony McCord
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 5-5 10-12
  • St Monicas
  • Tommy Clinton
  • 22/9 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    St Monicas:
  • 13:30
  • St Monicas
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  • conceded by templeogue synge street
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • TBC
  • conceded by st monicas
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    St Monicas:
  • 13:30
  • St Monicas
  • 8-6 4-3
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Michelle Keating
  • refixed to 29th agreement
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • 4-18 2-5
  • St Monicas
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians Swords/St Margarets:

    St Monicas:
  • 16:00
  • Crumlin
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • Derek Oman
  • conceded by st monicas
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    St Monicas:
  • 18:30
  • St Monicas
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Orla Simpson
  • conceded by st sylvesters b
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    St Sylvesters B:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 2-13 3-3
  • Stars of Erin
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 18:30
  • St Monicas
  • 1-6 1-10
  • Castleknock B
  • John Gallagher
  • to be refixed
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Castleknock B:
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 5-12 4-10
  • St Monicas
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    St Monicas:
  • 13:30
  • St Monicas
  • 9-16 5-2
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-4 2-5
  • St Monicas
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • TBC
  • conceded by clanna gael/fontenoy b
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:15
  • St Monicas
  • 1-10 6-11
  • Castleknock B
  • Tom Tansey
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 4-6 1-4
  • Cuala B
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 4-9 2-8
  • St Monicas
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ranelagh Gaels:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 2-11 2-7
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Paul McLoughlin
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Skerries Harps B:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • 8-9 7-12
  • St Monicas
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 0-2 3-6
  • St Monicas
  • Liam Prout
  • rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    St Monicas:
  • 12:15
  • St Monicas
  • 1-5 4-9
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 13:30
  • St Marks
  • 6-8 3-7
  • St Monicas
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marks:

    St Monicas:
  • 15:00
  • Stars of Erin
  • 0-5 2-6
  • St Monicas
  • Jonny Jackson
  • refix date
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 2-4 2-9
  • St Monicas
  • Simon Redmond
  • rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 0-13 2-6
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 13:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • TBC
  • conceded by croi ro naofa
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    St Monicas:
  • 10:30
  • St Monicas
  • 2-2 3-1
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Templeogue Synge Street B:
  • 11:30
  • St Finians (N)
  • 1-1 4-3
  • St Monicas
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    St Monicas:
  • 13:00
  • St Monicas
  • 0-2 5-4
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 19:15
  • St Monicas
  • 1-9 3-5
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Brian Moore
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 5-8 6-5
  • St Monicas
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    St Monicas:
  • 13:30
  • St Monicas
  •  
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • TBC
  • conceded by croi ro naofa
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:15
  • St Monicas
  • 3-7 6-8
  • St Marks
  • Simon Redmond
  • refix date confirmed
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    St Marks:
  • 19:15
  • St Monicas
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Michelle Keating
  • conceded by trinity gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Trinity Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • 1-2 7-8
  • St Monicas
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 4-2 9-8
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Michelle Keating
  • agreed change of date
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • 1-4 2-6
  • St Monicas
  • Gary Carthy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians Swords/St Margarets:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:15
  • St Monicas
  • 3-13 5-7
  • Cuala B
  • Tom Tansey
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Cuala B:
  • 13:00
  • St Monicas
  • 0-3 7-7
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Eugene Murphy
  • new date
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 4-10 0-4
  • St Monicas
  • Simon Redmond
  • 7/4 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 2-5 4-7
  • St Monicas
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    St Monicas:
  • 18:30
  • St Monicas
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • George McAllister
  • conceded by clanna gael/fontenoy b
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 3-11 2-3
  • St Monicas
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    St Monicas: