U12 Division 2 (1 Team) Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:00
  • St Monicas
  • 1-4 3-7
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Orla simpson
  • change of date weather
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Dermot McCabe
  • conceded by st monicas
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    St Annes:
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 10-8 10-6
  • St Monicas
  • Peter Trimble
  • audit
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    St Monicas:
  • 13:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 6-10 3-5
  • St Monicas
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    St Monicas:
  • 13:00
  • St Monicas
  • 1-9 0-12
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 18:45
  • St Monicas
  • 7-4 5-8
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Brian Moore
  • time tbc, rescheduled by mutual agreement
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • Eddie Leonard
  • conceded by st monicas
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:15
  • Garristown
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • Damien Burnett
  • conceded by st monicas
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:00
  • St Monicas
  • 11-15 2-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Antoin Keating
  • 17/9 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 10-8 11-3
  • St Monicas
  • Lorraine O'Sullivan
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:00
  • St Monicas
  • 1-7 2-13
  • St Brendans
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    St Brendans:
  • 13:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 4-2 1-0
  • St Monicas
  • Megan Campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (L):

    St Monicas:
  • 18:45
  • St Monicas
  • 2-5 4-9
  • Thomas Davis
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 18:45
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 8-10 3-6
  • St Monicas
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:15
  • St Monicas
  • 11-11 5-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 3-5 5-6
  • Robert Emmets
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 13-12 1-3
  • Cuala B
  • John Goulding
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 4-7 1-9
  • St Monicas
  • Tommy Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 5-8 2-8
  • St James Gaels
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    St James Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • 2-8 2-16
  • St Monicas
  • Micharl O Flaherty
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 7-8 3-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 2-3 6-9
  • St Brendans
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    St Brendans:
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 3-10 8-11
  • St Monicas
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 3-8 0-6
  • St Finians (N)
  • Chris O Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    St Finians (N):
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 9-11 5-8
  • St Finians (S)
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  • play off decider
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    St Finians (S):
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 4-9 2-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Thomas Moore
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (N)
  • 4-6 6-13
  • St Monicas
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-4 5-11
  • St Monicas
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:15
  • St Monicas
  • 4-6 2-6
  • Clontarf B
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  • 26/2 rescheduled & agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by st monicas
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 19:15
  • St Monicas
  • 8-16 1-4
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Anthony Brennan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Na Gaeil Oga:
  • 19:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  • conceded by st monicas
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:00
  • St Brendans
  • 4-16 2-8
  • St Monicas
  • Charlie O Reilly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brendans:

    St Monicas:
  • 18:45
  • Raheny A
  • 3-15 3-8
  • St Monicas
  • Gerry McNally (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    St Monicas:
  • 15:00
  • St Monicas
  •  
  • Man O War
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  • conceded by st monicas
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Man O War:
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-12 6-5
  • St Monicas
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:15
  • Garristown
  • 3-14 4-7
  • St Monicas
  • John Goulding (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    St Monicas:
  • 18:30
  • St Monicas
  • 6-10 2-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 11:40
  • St Monicas
  • 3-4 2-10
  • Clontarf B
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Clontarf B:
  • 10:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 6-3 5-4
  • St Monicas
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:00
  • St Monicas
  • 3-10 0-8
  • St James Gaels
  • Laurence Groome (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    St James Gaels:
  • 12:00
  • St Monicas
  • 11-13 3-1
  • Castleknock B
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  • time change agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Castleknock B:
  • 15:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • Eddie Leonard (Pending)
  • conceded by st monicas
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    St Monicas:
  • 13:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 9-1 3-1
  • St Monicas
  • Gary Carthy (Pending)
  • venue change agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (S):

    St Monicas:
  • 13:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 2-10 1-6
  • St Monicas
  • Liam Prout (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    St Monicas:
  • 13:45
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-2 9-4
  • St Monicas
  • John Goulding (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 6-20 3-4
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  • under lights, r1 rescheduled by mutual agreement
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels: