Under 14 Division 6 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (N)
  •  
  • Raheny B
  • Ronald Malone
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • St Finians (N)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • St Finians (N)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Finians (N)
  •  
  • St Kevins / Killians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Finians (N)
  •  
  • Shankill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Garristown
  •  
  • St Finians (N)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • St Finians (N)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (N)
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • St Finians (N)
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-9 0-2
  • St Finians (N)
  • Peter Rooney
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    St Finians (N):
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (N)
  • 2-7 7-9
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Gerry McGough
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    Na Gaeil Oga:
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 3-5 1-0
  • St Finians (N)
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street B:

    St Finians (N):
  • 11:30
  • St Finians (N)
  • 1-1 4-3
  • St Monicas
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    St Monicas:
  • 10:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 5-7 0-0
  • St Finians (N)
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    St Finians (N):
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf C
  • 3-9 3-6
  • St Finians (N)
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    St Finians (N):
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • St Finians (N)
  • Kevin Doherty
  • conceded by st finians (n)
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (L):

    St Finians (N):
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (N)
  • 2-4 6-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Micheal O Flaherty
  • refix 11/03
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • 10-17 0-0
  • St Finians (N)
  • Orla Kavanagh
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Finians (N):
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (N)
  • 3-9 6-8
  • Man O War B
  • Kevin Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    Man O War B:
  • 19:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 5-8 1-4
  • St Finians (N)
  • Tom Casserly
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    St Finians (N):
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (N)
  • 1-2 3-9
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 11:00
  • St Finians (N)
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Senan Finucane
  • conceded by castleknock b
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 2-7 1-6
  • St Finians (N)
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St Finians (N):
  • 19:00
  • St Finians (N)
  • 3-5 3-5
  • Wanderers
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    Wanderers:
  • 18:30
  • Shankill
  • 3-13 8-9
  • St Finians (N)
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Shankill:

    St Finians (N):
  • 13:00
  • St Margarets
  • 7-18 0-4
  • St Finians (N)
  • John Goulding
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    St Finians (N):
  • 13:00
  • St Finians (N)
  • 5-1 2-10
  • O Dwyers
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    O Dwyers: