Under 18 Division 5 Shield Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:45
  • St Margarets
  •  
  • St Brigids C
  • Derek McKittrick
  • final
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • St Margarets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Margarets
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • St Margarets
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • Gerry McNally
  • conceded by st margarets
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Cuala B:
  • 16:00
  • St Margarets
  • 3-11 2-6
  • Na Fianna B
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 9-6 1-7
  • St Margarets
  • John Goulding
  • r3, mutually agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    St Margarets:
  • 16:00
  • St Margarets
  • 9-11 1-1
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Yvonne Campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 16:00
  • St Margarets
  • 8-12 0-4
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 18:45
  • St Margarets
  • 1-2 5-13
  • Fingallians B
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Fingallians B:
  • 13:00
  • Cuala B
  • 4-5 7-10
  • St Margarets
  • Aaron Byrne
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Margarets:
  • 19:00
  • St Margarets
  • 2-4 5-8
  • St Brigids C
  • Yvonne Campbell
  • refix 27/05
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    St Brigids C:
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock B
  • 5-8 5-2
  • St Margarets
  • Michelle Keating
  • refix 13/05
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    St Margarets:
  • 19:30
  • St Margarets
  • 3-8 7-14
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Joe Dromgoole (Pending)
  • throw-in time tbc, r1 match
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Trinity Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B2
  • 10-9 5-13
  • St Margarets
  • PJ Murray (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B2:

    St Margarets:
  • 15:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • St Margarets
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  • conceded by st marys saggart
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys Saggart:

    St Margarets:
  • 18:45
  • St Margarets
  • 2-5 4-20
  • Beann Eadair
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 16:00
  • St Margarets
  • 13-10 5-6
  • Na Fianna C
  • Yvonne Campbell (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 18:30
  • St Margarets
  • 1-12 3-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Laurence Groome (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 1-1 8-9
  • St Margarets
  • Megan Campbell (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Fionnbarra:

    St Margarets:
  • 15:00
  • St Margarets
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  • conceded by erin go bragh
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 16:00
  • St Margarets
  • 3-4 3-8
  • Clontarf B
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Clontarf B:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf C
  • 0-4 5-5
  • St Margarets
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    St Margarets:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 3-8 3-2
  • St Margarets
  • 43041 (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    St Margarets: