Adult Division 4 Cup Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-9 1-7
  • Portobello
  • Ronald Malone
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Portobello:
  • 18:30
  • Portobello
  • 1-6 1-5
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Robbie Glennon
  • semi final
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:00
  • Portobello
  • 2-8 1-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • John Doherty
  • shield final, jrb
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 2-19 1-8
  • Erins Isle
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    Erins Isle:
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 0-13 1-6
  • Portobello
  • George McAllister
  • playoff
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Portobello:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-5 4-7
  • Portobello
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Portobello:
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 2-10 0-8
  • St Peregrines
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 2-8 5-8
  • O Dwyers
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    O Dwyers:
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-9 1-13
  • Portobello
  • Kevin Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Portobello:
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 1-15 1-14
  • Blessington
  • Suzanne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    Blessington:
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 6-13 0-3
  • Fingallians B
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    Fingallians B:
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 1-17 1-3
  • Clontarf B
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells B
  • 0-5 3-23
  • Portobello
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Portobello:
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 2-7 5-11
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 3-9 4-13
  • Blessington
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    Blessington:
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 3-13 1-3
  • Erins Isle
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    Erins Isle:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-12 4-11
  • Portobello
  • Orla Simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Portobello:
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 1-6 1-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-11 0-5
  • Portobello
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Portobello:
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians B
  • 2-2 1-10
  • Portobello
  • Senan Finucane
  • moved to leinster road
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Portobello:
  • 18:45
  • Portobello
  • 3-10 0-4
  • Parnells B
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    Parnells B:
  • 19:45
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-7 2-4
  • Portobello
  • Orla Simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Portobello: