Under 16 Division 4 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • Antoin Keating
  • antoin keating
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Finians (N)
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • Laurence Groome
  •   
  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Garristown
  • Laurence Groome
  •   
  • 14:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  •  
  • O Dwyers B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  •  
  • O Dwyers B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • O Dwyers B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Ballyboughal
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • St Margarets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • O Dwyers B
  •  
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Bray Emmets
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers B
  •  
  • Shankill
  • Gerry McNally
  • request by shankill
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  • intercounty clash 04/03
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers B
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  • intercounty clash 08/04
  •   
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  •  
  • O Dwyers B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • St Margarets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Raheny B
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment