Under 14 Division 3 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Parnells
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment