Under 14 Division 5 Shield Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 11-7 0-8
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Derek Oman
  • 8/10 reschedule (tbc)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 13:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Orla simpson
  • conceded by croi ro naofa
  •   

  • Scores

    O Tooles:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 6-9 2-5
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 18:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 4-8 2-9
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 18:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 3-9 3-6
  • St Finians (S)
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    St Finians (S):
  • 18:45
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-12 3-11
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:00
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 0-9 1-20
  • Skerries Harps
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Chris O Grady
  • conceded by croi ro naofa
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Robbie Glennon
  • conceded by croi ro naofa
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 4-19 1-3
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • John Goulding
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 6-11 0-8
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Keith Tighe
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-13 0-9
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • Ronald Malone
  • conceded by o tooles/ no show
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    O Tooles:
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 4-10 5-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-8 4-6
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 6-7 2-6
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Suznne Ford
  • play off decider
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 0-13 3-10
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • 3-11 1-10
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 5-10 5-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr (Pending)
  • 7/4 change agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 1-14 3-10
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • 0-0 9-16
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  • niamh noughton
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 1-11 4-7
  • St Peregrines
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    St Peregrines:
  • 19:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-17 2-10
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:00
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 2-13 5-8
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 18:45
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-6 3-13
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (C):

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 15:45
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 0-4 4-2
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 12:45
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-3 6-5
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 10:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 6-3 5-4
  • St Monicas
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    St Monicas:
  • 18:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 2-5 3-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  • conceded by croi ro naofa
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 13:00
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 9-6 5-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 5-8 8-10
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Derek Oman (Pending)
  • venue swap agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Croi Ro Naofa: