Under 16 Division 4 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • Man O War
  • Laura Bourke
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • Man O War
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • Alan Howley
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Man O War
  •  
  • St Annes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Shankill
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Man O War
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Bray Emmets
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Robert Emmets
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Man O War
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • John Goulding
  • change of date
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna D
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Man O War
  •  
  • St Marks
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment