Under 18 Division 3 Championship Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 20:00
  • O Dwyers
  • 5-11 2-10
  • St Sylvesters
  • Gavin Donegan
  • final, time 8pm, on 23rd in edenmore
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 6-16 3-11
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 13:00
  • Man O War
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Andrew McAllister
  • conceded by man o war
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Michelle Keating
  • conceded by lucan sarsfields
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 7-18 1-11
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 16:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 4-1 3-6
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters B:

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 13:00
  • Garristown
  • 2-9 4-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • Liam Prout
  • caitlin o brien
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 6-15 1-5
  • Castleknock
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Castleknock:
  • 15:00
  • Man O War
  • 0-8 4-15
  • St Sylvesters
  • Derek McKittrick
  • play or concede. r3, set by coordinator
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 13:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-14 5-4
  • Bray Emmets
  • Niamh McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Derek Oman
  • conceded by st sylvesters b
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Sylvesters B:
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Reg Harbron
  • conceded by templeogue synge street
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 13:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-0 0-14
  • St Sylvesters
  • Lee Moroney
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (C):

    St Sylvesters:
  • 18:45
  • St Sylvesters
  • 4-10 3-7
  • O Dwyers
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    O Dwyers:
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 1-1 4-4
  • Shankill
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters B:

    Shankill:
  • 13:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-11 1-6
  • Ballyboughal
  • Megan Campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Ballyboughal:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-12 3-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Angela Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-17 3-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 6-15 4-7
  • St Sylvesters
  • John Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Paul Flanagan
  • conceded by st sylvesters
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Kevin Roche
  • conceded by st sylvesters
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-17 3-10
  • Na Fianna
  • Antoin Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Na Fianna:
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Marys Leixlip
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  • conceded by st sylvesters
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    St Marys Leixlip:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  • conceded by st sylvesters
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 4-6 6-15
  • St Sylvesters
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-15 0-2
  • St Sylvesters
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 8-12 7-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 5-14 9-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Pat Murphy
  • conceded by st sylvesters
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 10-13 4-2
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:15
  • St Finians (S)
  • 5-19 3-14
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (S):

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-7 3-16
  • St Maurs
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 4-12 0-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-3 9-16
  • Na Fianna A
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 19:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-22 1-11
  • Man O War
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Man O War:
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  • 2-7 5-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 6-2 7-22
  • Castleknock A
  • PJ Murray (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Castleknock A:
  • 18:45
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 3-13 5-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • Robbie Glennon (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-1 0-2
  • St Brigids A
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  • correct scoreline to follow
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    St Brigids A:
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-3 10-13
  • St Finians (S)
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    St Finians (S):