Under 18 Division 3 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Peter Trimble
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Siobhan O Sullivan
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Robert Emmets
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Orla Boyle
  • dearbhla lennon
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Thomas Davis B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Craobh Chiaran
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • O Dwyers B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  • intercounty clash 04/03
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Shankill
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  • intercounty clash 08/04
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Shankill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Fingallians B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  • intercounty clash
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment