Under 13 Division 7 Shield Knockout stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs
  • 3-15 2-9
  • Stars of Erin
  • Derek Oman
  • semi final
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 16:20
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 1-2 3-3
  • Stars of Erin
  • Danny Harrington
  • playoff (qf), winner plays st maurs b
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 16:00
  • Stars of Erin
  • 4-7 1-10
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 2-13 3-3
  • Stars of Erin
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  • 4-8 3-4
  • Stars of Erin
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs B:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 19:00
  • Stars of Erin
  • 1-4 7-8
  • St Kevins / Killians
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    St Kevins / Killians:
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Stars of Erin
  • Ryan O Donnell
  • conceded by stars of erin
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters B:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 3-13 3-8
  • Stars of Erin
  • Harry O Crowley
  • shield final jr e
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street B:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 00:00
  • Stars of Erin
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • conceded by clanna gael/fontenoy b
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-5 5-8
  • Stars of Erin
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • 2-12 1-2
  • Stars of Erin
  • George Williams
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians Swords/St Margarets:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 19:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • 2-3 1-14
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    Robert Emmets/St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 3-10 4-11
  • Stars of Erin
  • Orla Simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 19:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • 2-5 5-16
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Suzanne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    Templeogue Synge Street B:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 5-4 7-12
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf B:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • 2-14 4-5
  • Stars of Erin
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 19:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • 1-4 4-17
  • Castleknock B
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 4-4 3-5
  • Stars of Erin
  • Antoin Keating
  • game in donabate demesne pitch
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 15:00
  • Stars of Erin
  • 0-5 2-6
  • St Monicas
  • Jonny Jackson
  • refix date
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    St Monicas:
  • 00:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  •  
  • Stars of Erin
  • Derek Greene
  • conceded by clanna gael/fontenoy b
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 6-6 4-4
  • Stars of Erin
  • Tommy Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 3-4 3-4
  • Stars of Erin
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 19:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • 6-7 1-8
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    St Sylvesters B:
  • 19:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • 1-2 7-8
  • St Monicas
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    St Monicas:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 3-7 3-3
  • Stars of Erin
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 19:15
  • Stars of Erin
  • 1-7 2-8
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    St Finians Swords/St Margarets:
  • 19:00
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 1-7 2-4
  • Stars of Erin
  • Lisa Brett
  •   

  • Scores

    Craobh Chiaran:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 16:00
  • Stars of Erin
  • 1-1 1-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Micharl O Flaherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 18:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • 6-7 7-9
  • Cuala B
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    Cuala B:
  • 16:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 9-8 2-3
  • Stars of Erin
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 16:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 10-9 0-6
  • Stars of Erin
  • Simon Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ranelagh Gaels:

    Stars of Erin: