Adult Division 1 League Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 00:00
  • Parnells
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Simon Redmond
  • conceded by parnells
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Foxrock Cabinteely:
  • 13:00
  • Parnells
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Simon Redmond
  • conceded by parnells
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • 1-8 2-7
  • Fingallians
  • PJ Murray
  • was 7/10now 01-11
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-9 4-13
  • Parnells
  • John Doherty
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Parnells:
  • 20:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 3-10 2-8
  • Parnells
  • Gavin Donegan
  • audit
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Parnells:
  • 13:00
  • Parnells B
  •  
  • Raheny
  • Brian Moore
  • conceded by parnells b
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Raheny:
  • 15:00
  • Parnells
  • 10-13 1-10
  • Raheny A
  • Orla simpson
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Raheny A:
  • 20:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 2-17 3-7
  • Parnells
  • Reg Harbron
  • tbc
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    Parnells:
  • 13:00
  • Fingallians B
  •  
  • Parnells B
  • Philip Cullen
  • conceded by parnells b
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Parnells B:
  • 17:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-6 0-10
  • Parnells
  • John Doherty
  • play or concede. r1, clash with senior gameplay or concede.
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Parnells:
  • 20:00
  • Parnells
  • 2-6 2-22
  • Thomas Davis
  • Robbie Glennon
  • dbl header with league
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 20:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-22 2-6
  • Parnells
  • Robbie Glennon
  • dbl header with league
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Parnells:
  • 00:00
  • Raheny
  •  
  • Parnells B
  • Orla simpson
  • conceded by parnells b
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Parnells B:
  • 15:00
  • Parnells
  • 1-15 2-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Angela Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 9-6 2-9
  • Parnells
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Parnells:
  • 18:30
  • Cuala A
  • 7-6 3-3
  • Parnells
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Parnells:
  • 18:30
  • Parnells
  • 4-16 1-4
  • Na Fianna A
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-12 5-6
  • Parnells
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Parnells:
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-8 1-4
  • Parnells
  • Paul Flanagan
  • 8/9 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Parnells:
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Parnells B
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by naomh mearnog
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    Parnells B:
  • 10:30
  • Parnells
  • 7-13 2-11
  • Fingallians
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Fingallians:
  • 18:45
  • Parnells
  • 5-10 5-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:15
  • Na Fianna
  • 2-16 2-5
  • Parnells
  • Angela Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna:

    Parnells:
  • 19:15
  • Erins Isle
  • 5-12 3-9
  • Parnells B
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Parnells B:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells B
  • 5-12 6-6
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Derek Greene
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 0-6 4-14
  • Parnells B
  • Simon Redmond
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Parnells B:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells B
  • 1-3 1-13
  • Fingallians B
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Fingallians B:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 3-11 1-3
  • Parnells
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely:

    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • Parnells
  • Ronald Malone
  • conceded by parnells
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • 6-14 1-6
  • Parnells
  • Billy O Connell
  • cup and league dbl header
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids:

    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells B
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • PJ Murray
  • conceded by parnells b
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • 1-6 6-15
  • St Brigids
  • Billy O Connell
  • cup and league dbl header
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    St Brigids:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 5-8 1-8
  • Parnells
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes:

    Parnells:
  • 20:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-15 4-1
  • Parnells B
  • Chris O Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Parnells B:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells B
  • 2-7 3-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells B
  • 3-6 3-14
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 00:00
  • Na Fianna
  •  
  • Parnells
  • Angela Gallagher
  • conceded by parnells
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna:

    Parnells:
  • 13:00
  • Parnells
  • 0-10 9-17
  • Thomas Davis
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 13:00
  • Parnells
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Lorraine O'Sullivan (Pending)
  • conceded by ballinteer st johns a
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 8-13 3-11
  • Parnells
  • PJ Murray
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • Derek McKittrick
  • conceded by beann eadair
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells B
  • 0-9 6-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • John Goulding
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • 0-9 3-15
  • St Brigids
  • John Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    St Brigids:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 5-8 6-11
  • Parnells
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • intercounty clash 26/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • 2-5 12-12
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Peter Trimble
  • 12/5 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 8-12 1-4
  • Parnells
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 9-16 0-5
  • Parnells B
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Parnells B:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 4-14 1-9
  • Parnells
  • Damien Burnett (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Parnells:
  • 20:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 4-9 1-4
  • Parnells
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  • venue reversed to channel college
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely:

    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells B
  • 7-14 4-7
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Gerry McGough (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 5-8 4-6
  • Parnells
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  • 5/5 change & agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Parnells:
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • 5-10 5-9
  • Parnells
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • 4-6 2-6
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • 1-4 4-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells B
  • 3-8 3-5
  • Fingallians B
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Fingallians B:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 3-8 9-12
  • Parnells
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  • 12/3 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • 3-21 0-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 15:00
  • Parnells
  • 6-9 7-8
  • Clontarf A
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Clontarf A:
  • 19:15
  • Parnells
  • 0-7 4-16
  • Fingallians
  • John Gallagher (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Parnells
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  • conceded by ballinteer st johns a
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Parnells:
  • 19:00
  • Parnells
  • 1-4 4-13
  • Clontarf
  • Antoin Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Clontarf:
  • 19:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 4-18 3-4
  • Parnells B
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Parnells B:
  • 18:45
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-4 3-13
  • Parnells
  • John Gallagher (Pending)
  • referee confirmed score
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Parnells:
  • 19:45
  • Parnells
  • 4-17 2-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  • round 5 match
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 19:00
  • Cuala A
  • 4-9 6-2
  • Parnells
  • Stephen McNulty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Parnells:
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 3-9 2-19
  • Parnells
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  • refix from 05/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Parnells:
  • 16:00
  • Parnells
  • 3-12 3-10
  • Na Fianna A
  • Brian Moore (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 12:30
  • Parnells
  • 2-2 2-3
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 11:30
  • Parnells
  • 2-5 3-5
  • Raheny A
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Raheny A:
  • 10:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-4 6-1
  • Parnells
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Parnells:
  • 11:00
  • Parnells
  • 0-0 4-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  • time change agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 20:15
  • Parnells
  • 4-14 1-8
  • Na Fianna A
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  • r2 postponed by mutual agreement
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 16:00
  • Parnells
  • 3-7 3-9
  • Raheny A
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  • time changed
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Parnells
  • 2-9 2-8
  • St Marys Leixlip
  • Lorraine O'Sullivan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    St Marys Leixlip:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • 4-7 0-1
  • Parnells
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    Parnells:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-9 6-7
  • Parnells
  • John Gallagher (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Parnells: