Under 13 Division 4 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 17:30
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Parnells
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • St Finians (N)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Anthony McCord
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Raheny
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (N)
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:15
  • Raheny
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • St Judes
  • 13-21 4-7
  • Ballyboughal
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Ballyboughal:
  • 15:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-5 1-1
  • St Judes
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  • semi-final
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    St Judes:
  • 12:30
  • St Judes
  • 2-3 2-2
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 11:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-3 5-6
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 10:30
  • O Tooles
  • 2-4 3-2
  • St Judes
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    O Tooles:

    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 5-15 3-13
  • Raheny
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Raheny:
  • 17:30
  • St Judes B
  • 3-11 3-7
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Derek Oman
  • re-scheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes B:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 16:30
  • St Judes
  • 5-6 3-17
  • Fingallians
  • Craig Curtis
  • intercounty clash 08/04
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Fingallians:
  • 13:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-5 4-20
  • Castleknock A
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 1-7 3-5
  • St Judes
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-12 5-2
  • St Judes
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 5-6 3-8
  • St Maurs
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  • conceded by o tooles
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    O Tooles:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  • 4-9 0-6
  • Clontarf C
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes B:

    Clontarf C:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 2-5 12-16
  • Clontarf A
  • John Doherty
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Clontarf A:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 1-5 3-9
  • St Judes
  • Damien Burnett
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • Man O War B
  • 5-10 1-12
  • St Judes B
  • Dave O Connor
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War B:

    St Judes B:
  • 16:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 5-5 4-7
  • St Judes
  • George Williams
  • intercounty clash 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    St Judes:
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-5 3-12
  • St Judes
  • David Murphy
  • 7/4 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 5-8 4-9
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  • 0-1 8-15
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes B:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 16:00
  • St Judes B
  • 6-7 2-0
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Simon Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes B:

    Ballyboden St Endas D:
  • 19:00
  • St Judes
  • 0-2 0-9
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 15-11 3-2
  • St Judes
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 21/4 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    St Judes:
  • 19:15
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 2-11 4-19
  • St Judes
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    St Judes:
  • 19:15
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 0-7 4-5
  • St Judes B
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    St Judes B:
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 2-6 2-4
  • St Judes
  • Damien Burnett
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    St Judes:
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 5-9 4-8
  • St Judes
  • Derek Greene
  • refix 11/03
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    St Judes:
  • 19:00
  • St Judes
  • 3-2 1-10
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    St Patricks Wicklow:
  • 19:00
  • St Judes B
  • 0-6 2-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes B:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 18:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • 2-1 1-4
  • St Judes
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    St Judes:
  • 16:00
  • St Judes
  • 3-4 1-5
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Simon Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 16:00
  • St Kevins / Killians
  • 4-7 3-8
  • St Judes B
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    St Kevins / Killians:

    St Judes B:
  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-10 2-9
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 18:30
  • Wanderers
  • 5-6 3-9
  • St Judes B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers:

    St Judes B:
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • 2-5 5-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 13:30
  • St Judes
  • 7-1 6-18
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-14 0-8
  • St Judes
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    St Judes:
  • 16:00
  • St Judes B
  • 2-5 8-9
  • Raheny B
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes B:

    Raheny B:
  • 16:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-4 13-20
  • Garristown
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Garristown:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 7-3 3-5
  • St Judes
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    St Judes:
  • 16:30
  • St Judes
  • 2-5 2-2
  • Cuala A
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Cuala A:
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • 1-5 1-7
  • Skerries Harps
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 12:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 10-15 1-3
  • St Judes
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    St Judes:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-5 5-3
  • St Judes
  • Aoife Keegan
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Judes:
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 5-9 2-5
  • St Judes B
  • Stephanie McCloskey
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts B:

    St Judes B: