Under 14 Division 6 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Eddie Leonard
  • conceded by erin go bragh
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 17:15
  • Crumlin
  • 1-5 1-1
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 12:00
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 2-1 1-5
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   

  • Scores

    Craobh Chiaran:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 13:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 1-2 1-3
  • St Peregrines
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    St Peregrines:
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 1-2 3-7
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Fionnbarra:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 13:15
  • St Margarets
  • 6-10 2-2
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 19:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 2-1 6-13
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Tom Casserly
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys Saggart:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 19:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • St Marks
  • Tom Casserly
  • conceded by st marks
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    St Marks:
  • 19:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 5-8 1-4
  • St Finians (N)
  • Tom Casserly
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    St Finians (N):
  • 19:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Tom Casserly
  • conceded by garda/westmanstown gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 19:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 3-6 2-6
  • Raheny B
  • Laura Bourke
  • refix 6/04
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Raheny B:
  • 19:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 4-3 2-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:00
  • St Peters
  • 1-12 10-8
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Peter Rooney
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peters:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 18:45
  • Clontarf B
  • 2-4 5-15
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • lisa Brett
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 12:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 3-4 3-4
  • Castleknock B
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Castleknock B:
  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers
  • 5-7 2-1
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-4 2-4
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 15:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 11-10 3-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Templeogue Synge Street: