Under 15 Division 3 Championship Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 5-9 7-7
  • Erins Isle
  • Tom Tansey
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Erins Isle:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 3-4 1-4
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Ciara Cronin
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 13:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 8-6 5-12
  • Fingallians
  • Chris O Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 5-4 0-0
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (C):

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 11:30
  • St Brigids B
  • 5-7 0-1
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Orla simpson
  • refix 09/09
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids B:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 19:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 11-7 7-5
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 13:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 3-9 3-5
  • O Tooles
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    O Tooles:
  • 15:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 0-3 3-11
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 13:30
  • St Maurs
  • 11-15 11-9
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 13:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  • conceded by o dwyers
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    O Dwyers:
  • 11:15
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 2-1 5-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 8-8 2-8
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Antoin Keating
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Robbie Glennon
  • conceded by erin go bragh
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 14:00
  • St Judes
  • 7-6 4-0
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Beth Molloy (Pending)
  • refixed from 25/03
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-8 3-3
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Derek McKittrick
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 13:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • Jason Buckley
  • conceded by erin go bragh
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-13 1-5
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 16:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 5-8 0-0
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  • refix from 25/02
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 19:45
  • Beann Eadair
  • 4-16 1-4
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Gary Carthy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 19:15
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 10-7 8-10
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Joe Dromgoole (Pending)
  • original fixture 04/04. unplayable pitches.
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by erin go bragh
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 18:45
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by erin go bragh
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Trinity Gaels:
  • 18:45
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 2-7 8-8
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 16:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 1-0 5-7
  • Erins Isle
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Erins Isle:
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna B2
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by erin go bragh
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B2:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 14:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 3-4 2-0
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC (Pending)
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 15:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  • conceded by erin go bragh
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    St Marys Saggart:
  • 15:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 3-4 4-2
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 12:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 5-0 3-3
  • Na Fianna B
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 11:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 5-3 2-2
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Charlie O Reilly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 10:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 4-2 3-3
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    St Marys Saggart:
  • 15:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  • conceded by erin go bragh
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 15:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  • conceded by erin go bragh
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Clontarf C:
  • 13:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 3-3 11-3
  • Beann Eadair
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 15:00
  • St Margarets
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  • conceded by erin go bragh
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 16:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 4-3 1-3
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Thomas Davis B:
  • 14:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 4-5 5-10
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A: