Under 17 Division 3 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • John Doherty
  • date change
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Stephanie McCloskey
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   
  • 18:30
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Shankill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Garristown
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  • intercounty clash 04/03
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Margarets
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  • intercounty clash 08/04
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment