Under 16 Division 3 Championship Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • PJ Murray
  • under lights
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Margarets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents
  • 4-10 7-4
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 2-12 1-2
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Antoin Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (L):

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 18:45
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 4-2 3-11
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Orla Simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 16:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 5-11 3-4
  • Fingallians
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 5-7 3-3
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Brian Moore
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 19:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Gary Boyce
  • conceded by st judes
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    St Judes:
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • 5-12 0-3
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • George Williams
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 10:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 4-9 2-5
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-8 3-14
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:15
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 5-7 1-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 7-20 1-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-19 1-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • conceded by round towers (c)
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 1-11 2-11
  • Fingallians B
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Fingallians B:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells B
  • 4-10 2-5
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 4-7 2-8
  • Crumlin
  • Orla Simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Crumlin:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 4-10 3-12
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 1-9 1-15
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis B:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-4 0-5
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-15 7-6
  • O Tooles
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    O Tooles:
  • 15:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-4 3-9
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Michelle Keating
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 4-9 2-11
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Antoin Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • 2-20 2-8
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Gary Carthy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 15:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Antoin Keating
  • conceded by round towers (c)
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 10:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 3-2 1-3
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Suzanne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 11:10
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 6-6 0-1
  • St Finians (S)
  • Suzanne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    St Finians (S):
  • 12:20
  • St Maurs
  • 3-5 2-4
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Suzanne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 1-16 1-6
  • Garristown
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Garristown:
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  • 2-6 9-14
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Philip Cullen
  • refix 6/04
  •   

  • Scores

    O Tooles:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 3-23 2-4
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (L):

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 5-18 2-4
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • George McAllister
  • intercounty clash 08/04
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 15:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Derek Greene
  • conceded by naomh olaf
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Jason Buckley
  • conceded by erins isle. unable to fulfill fixture
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • conceded by ranelagh gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    Ranelagh Gaels:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 6-10 5-6
  • Cuala A
  • Gary Boyce
  • original date 15/04
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Cuala A:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-6 6-12
  • Raheny A
  • Peter Trimble
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-18 8-6
  • Erins Isle
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Erins Isle:
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • 2-4 3-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Lisa Brett
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Senan Finucane
  • conceded by naomh olaf
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 16:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 5-5 4-7
  • St Judes
  • George Williams
  • intercounty clash 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    St Judes:
  • 19:15
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 3-5 4-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 4-11 4-11
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 16:30
  • Garristown
  • 4-13 4-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 15:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 4-11 5-2
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-9 3-5
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:15
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 3-11 4-10
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (C):

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 16:30
  • St Maurs
  • 5-4 8-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Antoin Keating
  • original date 11/03
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 13:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-12 2-5
  • St Finians (S)
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    St Finians (S):
  • 19:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-6 1-3
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Thomas Davis B:
  • 18:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-13 2-5
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 16:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-3 8-6
  • Fingallians
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Fingallians:
  • 11:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 0-7 4-16
  • St Maurs
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    St Maurs:
  • 15:00
  • Raheny A
  • 1-15 1-3
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 12:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 6-4 7-1
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (S):

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-2 1-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • John Doherty
  • date change
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (C):

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 13:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-5 4-7
  • Thomas Davis
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Thomas Davis: