Under 14 Division 6 South Championship Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:30
  • St Marks
  • 3-6 1-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Derek Oman
  • championship final
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marks:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • St Marks
  • George McAllister
  • conceded by st marks
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    St Marks:
  • 13:45
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 15-12 0-0
  • St Marks
  • John Goulding
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (L):

    St Marks:
  • 10:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St Marks
  • Craig Curtis
  • conceded by st marks
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    St Marks:
  • 18:30
  • St Marks
  • 11-7 3-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Pat Murphy
  • 17/9 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marks:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 18:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 3-0 8-15
  • St Marks
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    St Marks:
  • 16:00
  • St Marks
  • 1-2 10-15
  • Ballyboughal
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marks:

    Ballyboughal:
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-8 6-5
  • St Marks
  • Tommy Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Marks:
  • 19:00
  • St Marks
  • 7-15 4-2
  • Castleknock B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marks:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • 3-5 6-4
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Senan Finucane
  • senan finucan
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marks:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 11-7 2-2
  • St Marks
  • Tommy Clinton
  • 26/2 resheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    St Marks:
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • 3-5 7-12
  • St Vincents
  • Jonny Jackson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marks:

    St Vincents:
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 4-15 1-3
  • St Marks
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (L):

    St Marks:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-4 6-7
  • St Marks
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    St Marks:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 5-6 2-9
  • St Marks
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    St Marks:
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • 9-15 4-2
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Tommy Clinton (Pending)
  • 7/4 changed & agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marks:

    Skerries Harps B:
  • 19:00
  • St Marks
  • 7-17 0-3
  • Raheny B
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marks:

    Raheny B:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • St Marks
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by clontarf c
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    St Marks:
  • 12:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 5-5 1-2
  • St Marks
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    St Marks:
  • 11:30
  • St Marks
  • 4-2 3-5
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marks:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 10:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-5 1-3
  • St Marks
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    St Marks:
  • 13:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 12-9 3-2
  • St Marks
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    St Marks:
  • 16:00
  • St Marks
  • 2-8 1-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Billy O Connell (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marks:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 13:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 14-12 6-2
  • St Marks
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    St Marks: