Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 19:15
- 19:15
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 24/04/24
- Ticknick Park
- Ticknick Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely
- Foxrock Cabinteely
- 19:15
- 19:15
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 21/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 21/04/24
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 21/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Ranelagh Gaels C
- Ranelagh Gaels C
- 21/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 21/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 21/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- 20/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 12:00
- 12:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 20/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 20/04/24
- Glenauline Park
- Glenauline Park
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 20/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 19/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 17/04/24
- Newcastle
- Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 17/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 15/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 10/04/24
- Greentrees Park
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 10/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Foxrock Cabinteely
- Foxrock Cabinteely
- 08/04/24
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 08/04/24
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 07/04/24
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 07/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 07/04/24
- Kilnamanagh
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevins/Killians
- St Kevins/Killians
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 07/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 07/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 07/04/24
- Collinstown Lane
- Collinstown Lane
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 07/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 06/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 12:00
- 12:00
- St Marks, Robert Emmets, Wanderers
- St Marks, Robert Emmets, Wanderers
- 06/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 06/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 06/04/24
- The Naul
- The Naul
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 03/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 18:30
- 18:30
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 03/04/24
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/02/2024
- 13:45
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 8-6 v 2-1
- 8-6V2-1
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 3-1 v 4-2
- 3-1V4-2
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 4-10 v 3-1
- 4-10V3-1
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 25/02/2024
- 16:00
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 6-7 v 0-9
- 6-7V0-9
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 8-17 v 2-4
- 8-17V2-4
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 02/03/2024
- 15:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 5-14 v 1-3
- 5-14V1-3
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 4-7 v 1-10
- 4-7V1-10
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 2-9 v 1-11
- 2-9V1-11
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 09/03/2024
- 14:00
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 3-11 v 4-8
- 3-11V4-8
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 1-0 v 11-10
- 1-0V11-10
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 5-5 v 6-11
- 5-5V6-11
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 23/03/2024
- 16:30
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 3-1 v 7-7
- 3-1V7-7
- O Dwyers B
- O Dwyers B
- 23/03/2024
- 15:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 4-11 v 2-4
- 4-11V2-4
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 2-5 v 5-4
- 2-5V5-4
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 5-14 v 1-4
- 5-14V1-4
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 3-12 v 5-7
- 3-12V5-7
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 1-2 v 9-8
- 1-2V9-8
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 4-8 v 3-10
- 4-8V3-10
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis