Under 13 Division 4 Cup Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 12:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 4-4 3-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Derek Oman
  • final - refix 21 oct
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-5 5-8
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 13:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 7-11 1-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 15:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-5 3-7
  • O Dwyers
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    O Dwyers:
  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-6 2-4
  • Robert Emmets
  • Alicia Fitzpatrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 13:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 4-5 3-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Dermot McCabe
  • 15/9 reschedule(tbc)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (S):

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • Seamus Farrelly
  • conceded by st brigids a
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    St Brigids A:
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 9-18 0-1
  • O Dwyers
  • Katie Grimes
  • leanne dicker
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    O Dwyers:
  • 18:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 7-9 1-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Gerry McNally
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-4 4-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 16:00
  • St Judes
  • 1-1 4-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Katie Grimes
  • terenure vec
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Reg Harbron
  • conceded by templeogue synge street
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 10:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 6-10 0-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-14 2-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Aaron Byrne
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 2-9 1-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-10 1-11
  • Man O War
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Man O War:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 6-3 4-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 18:45
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 3-8 1-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13-6 1-5
  • Raheny B
  • Chris O Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Raheny B:
  • 16:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 1-2 3-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Aaron Byrne
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys Saggart:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 18:45
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-12 3-11
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-6 2-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Simon Redmond
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-12 0-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Reg Harbron
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 1-15 2-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • 1-6 2-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 2-11 2-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-3 7-21
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Jason Corcoran
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-4 8-12
  • O Dwyers
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    O Dwyers:
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-13 5-8
  • Erins Isle
  • Seamus Farrelly
  • semi-final
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Erins Isle:
  • 12:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 12-9 0-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Michelle Keating
  • 5/3 rescheduled & agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 16:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 6-9 1-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Craig Connor (Pending)
  • refix 29/04
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-13 1-5
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 10-13 4-2
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 10-14 4-1
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 26/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 12:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 14-6 3-0
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Brian Moore (Pending)
  • 5/5 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-13 2-11
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Robbie Glennon (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • 3-7 1-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 12/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-9 6-7
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  • conceded by clontarf b
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Clontarf B:
  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-3 10-15
  • St Brigids A
  • Anthony Clinton (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    St Brigids A:
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-12 2-18
  • O Dwyers
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  • play or concede, 2nd rescheduling
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    O Dwyers:
  • 19:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-8 4-7
  • Castleknock
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Castleknock:
  • 19:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 2-11 1-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 18:45
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-5 1-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-6 0-0
  • St Judes
  • Beth Molloy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    St Judes:
  • 19:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 17-9 3-0
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 18:45
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-7 4-12
  • St Maurs
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-8 3-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  • refix from 25/02
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-10 5-7
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-4 2-7
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 15:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 5-2 2-1
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 12:30
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 0-0 4-2
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Tom Tansey (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Craobh Chiaran:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 11:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 5-2 0-2
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Tom Tansey (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 10:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-5 1-3
  • St Marks
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    St Marks:
  • 18:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 3-14 0-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-9 2-12
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 15:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-3 10-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • George McAllister (Pending)
  • org ref not avail
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 5-6 2-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis B:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-4 2-4
  • Man O War
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Man O War:
  • 15:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 3-9 6-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Antoin Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-4 1-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-3 5-4
  • Thomas Davis
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-4 6-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Templeogue Synge Street: