Under 16 Division 4 Shield Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 00:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Derek Greene
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Annes
  • TBC
  • ben mooney
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Bye
  • TBC
  • conceded by bye
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Bye:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Dermot McCabe
  • conceded by st monicas
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    St Annes:
  • 13:00
  • St Annes
  • 2-7 5-9
  • Man O War
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Man O War:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • 5-9 5-5
  • St Annes
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    St Annes:
  • 19:00
  • St Annes
  • 4-8 7-5
  • Raheny A
  • Eugene Murphy
  • r3, mutually agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Raheny A:
  • 10:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St Marks
  • Craig Curtis
  • conceded by st marks
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    St Marks:
  • 18:30
  • Raheny A
  • 1-6 3-12
  • St Annes
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    St Annes:
  • 18:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 4-9 4-8
  • St Annes
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    St Annes:
  • 18:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 5-1 1-9
  • St Annes
  • Tommy Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (C):

    St Annes:
  • 18:45
  • St Annes
  • 3-8 6-14
  • Beann Eadair
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  • 5-9 3-13
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 18:45
  • St Annes
  • 0-8 1-7
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • St Annes
  • TBC
  • conceded by st annes
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  • conceded by st annes
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Peter Trimble
  • conceded by st annes
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Tom Casserly
  • conceded by st annes
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 0-8 4-10
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Suznne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Thomas Davis B:
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • 7-14 1-5
  • St Annes
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 0-5 6-12
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Charlie O Reilly (Pending)
  • conceded by st annes
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Dermot McCabe
  • conceded by st annes
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 11-7 2-2
  • St Marks
  • Tommy Clinton
  • 26/2 resheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    St Marks:
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 2-4 6-10
  • St Annes
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  • from 05/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    St Annes:
  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by clontarf c
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Clontarf C:
  • 19:30
  • Craobh Chiaran
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  • conceded by craobh chiaran
  •   

  • Scores

    Craobh Chiaran:

    St Annes:
  • 18:30
  • Man O War
  • 4-10 4-7
  • St Annes
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 4-11 6-1
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  • conceded by st annes
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 7-10 0-5
  • Cuala A
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Cuala A:
  • 19:15
  • St Annes
  • 3-6 1-10
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 19:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  • conceded by st monicas
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:00
  • St Annes
  • 7-16 2-9
  • St Finians (S)
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    St Finians (S):
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-12 0-18
  • St Annes
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Annes:
  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • Gerry McGough (Pending)
  • conceded by st james gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    St James Gaels:
  • 19:00
  • St Annes
  • 6-7 3-4
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:
  • 18:45
  • St Annes
  • 4-10 13-10
  • Erins Isle
  • Senan Finucane (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Erins Isle:
  • 18:30
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by raheny a
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  • 9-13 3-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Ballyboden St Endas D5B:
  • 12:45
  • St Annes
  • 1-2 1-3
  • O Tooles
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    O Tooles:
  • 14:10
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 0-0 2-4
  • St Annes
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    St Annes:
  • 13:15
  • St Annes
  • 4-4 1-0
  • St Brigids B
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    St Brigids B:
  • 11:25
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-2 2-3
  • St Annes
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    St Annes:
  • 10:30
  • St Annes
  • 0-2 1-1
  • O Tooles
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    O Tooles:
  • 17:00
  • St Annes
  • 4-3 4-2
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC (Pending)
  • play earlier if poss
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 18:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 4-11 0-1
  • St Annes
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (S):

    St Annes:
  • 16:00
  • St Judes B
  • 1-0 8-24
  • St Annes
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes B:

    St Annes:
  • 13:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 3-3 6-9
  • St Annes
  • Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    St Annes:
  • 20:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 0-10 2-6
  • St Annes
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  • r1 match rescheduled by mutual agreement
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    St Annes:
  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  • 2-16 1-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Kilmacud Crokes C:
  • 14:00
  • St Annes
  • 4-5 1-2
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  • time change agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 15:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 5-7 8-4
  • St Annes
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 2-11 4-3
  • St Vincents
  • Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
  • 5/3/17 rescheduled-venue change too
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    St Vincents: