Under 15 Division 5 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  • match postponed-refix date to follow
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Reg Harbron
  • ciaran pollack
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  •  
  • St Marks
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Fingallians B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  •  
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Marks
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Monicas
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment